1 |
540 |
Molleker Emmanuel |
2004 |
|
LG Baar |
1910 |
|
|
|
7,64 m
(361) |
11,53
(386) (747) |
19,25 m
(373) (1120) |
4,16 m
(406) (1526) |
11,27
(384) (1910) |
|
2 |
644 |
Hahn Christian |
2004 |
|
LV Biet |
1898 |
|
|
|
7,06 m
(332) |
11,51
(388) (720) |
20,87 m
(396) (1116) |
4,30 m
(421) (1537) |
11,54
(361) (1898) |
|
3 |
953 |
Arndt Rocco |
2004 |
|
TV Wehr |
1892 |
|
|
|
6,27 m
(291) |
11,13
(419) (710) |
18,31 m
(359) (1069) |
4,35 m
(427) (1496) |
11,14
(396) (1892) |
|
4 |
872 |
Cardoso Loris |
2004 |
|
TV Eppingen |
1886 |
|
|
|
7,91 m
(374) |
11,14
(418) (792) |
19,32 m
(374) (1166) |
3,91 m
(377) (1543) |
11,75
(343) (1886) |
|
5 |
531 |
Elsenhans Florian |
2004 |
|
LC Überlingen |
1840 |
|
|
|
6,87 m
(323) |
11,34
(401) (724) |
22,51 m
(418) (1142) |
3,83 m
(368) (1510) |
11,92
(330) (1840) |
|
6 |
818 |
Wind Jona |
2004 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
1733 |
|
|
|
6,87 m
(323) |
11,72
(371) (694) |
17,07 m
(341) (1035) |
3,83 m
(368) (1403) |
11,92
(330) (1733) |
|
7 |
651 |
Nothacker Noah |
2004 |
|
LV Biet |
1689 |
|
|
|
6,03 m
(278) |
11,73
(370) (648) |
18,35 m
(360) (1008) |
3,85 m
(370) (1378) |
12,16
(311) (1689) |
|
8 |
609 |
Adam Emil |
2004 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1685 |
|
|
|
6,58 m
(308) |
12,62
(306) (614) |
16,15 m
(327) (941) |
3,77 m
(361) (1302) |
11,28
(383) (1685) |
|
9 |
645 |
Kenworthy Joel |
2004 |
|
LV Biet |
1647 |
|
|
|
6,17 m
(286) |
11,70
(372) (658) |
17,11 m
(342) (1000) |
3,81 m
(366) (1366) |
12,56
(281) (1647) |
|
1 |
679 |
Hahn Simon |
2004 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2436 |
|
|
|
9,85
(544) |
1,40 m
(427) (971) |
32,87 m
(511) (1482) |
10,42 +0,0 (466) (1948) |
4,93 m
(488) (2436) |
|
2 |
586 |
Kalt Justus |
2004 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2311 |
|
|
|
9,87
(542) |
1,32 m
(384) (926) |
23,12 m
(423) (1349) |
10,40 +0,0 (468) (1817) |
4,99 m
(494) (2311) |
|
3 |
898 |
Fischer Noah |
2004 |
|
TV Herbolzheim |
2275 |
|
|
|
10,92
(438) |
1,48 m
(469) (907) |
30,19 m
(489) (1396) |
11,07 -0,8 (402) (1798) |
4,82 m
(477) (2275) |
|
4 |
660 |
Heid Nicola |
2004 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2263 |
|
|
|
10,07
(521) |
1,40 m
(427) (948) |
29,52 m
(483) (1431) |
11,10 +0,0 (400) (1831) |
4,40 m
(432) (2263) |
|
5 |
618 |
Gissel Aaron |
2004 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2184 |
|
|
|
10,63
(465) |
1,44 m
(448) (913) |
23,36 m
(426) (1339) |
10,95 -0,8 (414) (1753) |
4,39 m
(431) (2184) |
|
6 |
522 |
Daniels Johann Lamine |
2004 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2179 |
|
|
|
10,80
(449) |
1,32 m
(384) (833) |
42,02 m
(582) (1415) |
11,43 -0,8 (370) (1785) |
4,06 m
(394) (2179) |
|
7 |
634 |
Köhler Maximilian |
2004 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2102 |
|
|
|
10,55
(472) |
1,32 m
(384) (856) |
18,48 m
(375) (1231) |
10,77 +0,0 (431) (1662) |
4,47 m
(440) (2102) |
|
8 |
711 |
Banfai Bence |
2004 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
2081 |
|
|
|
10,51
(476) |
1,32 m
(384) (860) |
21,36 m
(406) (1266) |
11,00 +0,0 (409) (1675) |
4,16 m
(406) (2081) |
|
9 |
810 |
Kehrer Finn |
2004 |
|
TuS Hügelsheim |
2061 |
|
|
|
10,67
(461) |
1,36 m
(406) (867) |
21,87 m
(411) (1278) |
11,31 -0,8 (381) (1659) |
4,13 m
(402) (2061) |
|
10 |
961 |
Harter Luca |
2004 |
|
TV Wolfach |
2033 |
|
|
|
10,47
(480) |
1,20 m
(318) (798) |
19,78 m
(389) (1187) |
10,96 +0,0 (413) (1600) |
4,41 m
(433) (2033) |
|
11 |
869 |
Vylezik Jason Maurice |
2004 |
|
TV Eppingen |
1965 |
|
|
|
11,45
(392) |
1,32 m
(384) (776) |
19,52 m
(386) (1162) |
11,26 -0,8 (385) (1547) |
4,27 m
(418) (1965) |
|
12 |
789 |
Titz Jonathan |
2004 |
|
TSG Rohrbach |
1948 |
|
|
|
10,92
(438) |
1,40 m
(427) (865) |
14,55 m
(329) (1194) |
11,40 -0,8 (373) (1567) |
3,94 m
(381) (1948) |
|
13 |
699 |
Bettin Gregor |
2004 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
1924 |
|
|
|
11,25
(409) |
1,32 m
(384) (793) |
18,83 m
(379) (1172) |
11,58 -0,8 (357) (1529) |
4,07 m
(395) (1924) |
|
14 |
806 |
Koch Jannes |
2004 |
|
TuS Höllstein |
1896 |
|
|
|
10,80
(449) |
1,32 m
(384) (833) |
13,37 m
(314) (1147) |
11,79 -0,8 (340) (1487) |
4,19 m
(409) (1896) |
|
15 |
706 |
Zaum Leonard |
2004 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
1861 |
|
|
|
11,44
(393) |
1,32 m
(384) (777) |
24,41 m
(436) (1213) |
12,18 -0,8 (309) (1522) |
3,59 m
(339) (1861) |
|
16 |
628 |
Harloff Thomas |
2004 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1856 |
|
|
|
11,87
(359) |
1,28 m
(362) (721) |
18,58 m
(376) (1097) |
11,26 -0,2 (385) (1482) |
3,88 m
(374) (1856) |
|
17 |
875 |
Maier Moritz Finley |
2004 |
|
TV Eppingen |
1813 |
|
|
|
12,01
(349) |
1,36 m
(406) (755) |
13,48 m
(315) (1070) |
11,49 -0,2 (365) (1435) |
3,92 m
(378) (1813) |
|
18 |
792 |
Vrban Leon |
2004 |
|
TSG Rohrbach |
1791 |
|
|
|
11,72
(371) |
1,24 m
(340) (711) |
15,57 m
(341) (1052) |
11,60 -0,2 (356) (1408) |
3,96 m
(383) (1791) |
|
19 |
819 |
Stephan Adrian |
2004 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
1787 |
|
|
|
11,63
(378) |
1,32 m
(384) (762) |
13,09 m
(310) (1072) |
11,40 -0,8 (373) (1445) |
3,61 m
(342) (1787) |
|
20 |
708 |
Königstein Jonathan |
2004 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
1782 |
|
|
|
11,88
(359) |
1,20 m
(318) (677) |
20,63 m
(398) (1075) |
11,97 -0,2 (326) (1401) |
3,94 m
(381) (1782) |
|
21 |
791 |
Rieber Finn |
2004 |
|
TSG Rohrbach |
1459 |
|
|
|
11,54
(385) |
ogV.
|
14,87 m
(333) |
11,75 -0,8 (343) |
4,09 m
(398) |
|
22 |
779 |
Toscan Leander |
2004 |
|
TSG Niefern |
1457 |
|
|
|
11,59
(381) |
ogV.
|
18,61 m
(376) |
11,74 -0,8 (344) |
3,73 m
(356) |
|
23 |
579 |
Winkler Yannik |
2004 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
1279 |
|
|
|
12,62
(306) |
ogV.
|
20,84 m
(400) |
12,88 -0,2 (259) |
3,38 m
(314) |
|
1 |
580 |
Woit Justin |
2004 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2240 |
|
|
|
10,04
(524) |
10,56
(452) (976) |
35,50 m
(324) (1300) |
4,87 m
(482) (1782) |
2:31,60
(458) (2240) |
|
2 |
517 |
Skupin-Alfa Malik |
2004 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2231 |
|
|
|
10,26
(501) |
10,60
(448) (949) |
38,00 m
(341) (1290) |
4,52 m
(445) (1735) |
2:24,87
(496) (2231) |
|
3 |
607 |
Schwarzwälder Philipp |
2004 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2209 |
|
|
|
10,64
(464) |
10,55
(453) (917) |
46,50 m
(393) (1310) |
4,75 m
(469) (1779) |
2:36,98
(430) (2209) |
|
4 |
803 |
Reiser Nikolai |
2004 |
|
TuS Böhringen |
2107 |
|
|
|
10,89
(441) |
10,75
(433) (874) |
42,50 m
(369) (1243) |
4,50 m
(443) (1686) |
2:38,75
(421) (2107) |
|
5 |
836 |
Wauer Rico |
2004 |
|
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
2065 |
|
|
|
11,04
(427) |
11,09
(401) (828) |
40,00 m
(353) (1181) |
4,34 m
(426) (1607) |
2:31,53
(458) (2065) |
|
6 |
596 |
Tutzschky Joel |
2004 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2050 |
|
|
|
10,74
(454) |
10,95
(414) (868) |
39,00 m
(347) (1215) |
4,41 m
(433) (1648) |
2:42,70
(402) (2050) |
|
7 |
575 |
Bohnert Jakob |
2004 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2007 |
|
|
|
11,21
(412) |
10,92
(416) (828) |
46,50 m
(393) (1221) |
4,24 m
(414) (1635) |
2:49,37
(372) (2007) |
|
8 |
824 |
Thomas Devin |
2004 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
2004 |
|
|
|
10,80
(449) |
10,70
(438) (887) |
35,50 m
(324) (1211) |
4,53 m
(446) (1657) |
2:55,26
(347) (2004) |
|
9 |
504 |
Kief Nico |
2004 |
|
DJK Hockenheim |
1999 |
|
|
|
10,74
(454) |
10,95
(414) (868) |
38,00 m
(341) (1209) |
4,44 m
(436) (1645) |
2:53,66
(354) (1999) |
|
10 |
919 |
Schnurr Alexander |
2004 |
|
TV Ohlsbach |
1964 |
|
|
|
11,98
(351) |
10,37
(471) (822) |
33,00 m
(307) (1129) |
4,30 m
(421) (1550) |
2:40,21
(414) (1964) |
|
11 |
506 |
Wollschläger Finn |
2004 |
|
DJK Hockenheim |
1947 |
|
|
|
11,59
(381) |
11,18
(392) (773) |
36,00 m
(327) (1100) |
4,23 m
(413) (1513) |
2:36,06
(434) (1947) |
|
12 |
734 |
Nechwatal Tim |
2004 |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
1928 |
|
|
|
11,62
(379) |
11,43
(370) (749) |
44,00 m
(378) (1127) |
4,04 m
(392) (1519) |
2:41,32
(409) (1928) |
|
13 |
742 |
Chan Jonathan |
2004 |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
1913 |
|
|
|
11,08
(424) |
11,02
(407) (831) |
35,50 m
(324) (1155) |
4,17 m
(407) (1562) |
2:54,23
(351) (1913) |
|
14 |
591 |
Kroth Aziz |
2004 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
1876 |
|
|
|
11,38
(398) |
11,10
(400) (798) |
38,00 m
(341) (1139) |
3,94 m
(381) (1520) |
2:53,04
(356) (1876) |
|
15 |
760 |
Januszewski Leo |
2004 |
|
TB Wilferdingen |
1819 |
|
|
|
11,10
(422) |
11,26
(385) (807) |
25,50 m
(251) (1058) |
4,01 m
(389) (1447) |
2:49,40
(372) (1819) |
|
16 |
804 |
Imhof Hannes |
2004 |
|
TuS Böhringen |
1810 |
|
|
|
11,70
(372) |
11,34
(378) (750) |
34,00 m
(314) (1064) |
4,22 m
(412) (1476) |
2:58,61
(334) (1810) |
|
17 |
811 |
Ruf Linus |
2004 |
|
TuS Hügelsheim |
1771 |
|
|
|
11,56
(383) |
11,88
(333) (716) |
33,50 m
(310) (1026) |
3,84 m
(369) (1395) |
2:48,39
(376) (1771) |
|
18 |
841 |
Volz Arne |
2004 |
|
TV Bad Säckingen |
1768 |
|
|
|
11,43
(394) |
11,77
(342) (736) |
33,50 m
(310) (1046) |
3,84 m
(369) (1415) |
2:53,88
(353) (1768) |
|
19 |
574 |
Früh Bendix |
2004 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
1766 |
|
|
|
12,08
(344) |
11,11
(399) (743) |
25,00 m
(247) (990) |
4,09 m
(398) (1388) |
2:47,97
(378) (1766) |
|
20 |
702 |
Gander Luca |
2004 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
1739 |
|
|
|
12,92
(286) |
11,03
(406) (692) |
37,00 m
(334) (1026) |
3,93 m
(379) (1405) |
2:58,64
(334) (1739) |
|
21 |
503 |
Bartl Louis |
2004 |
|
DJK Hockenheim |
1722 |
|
|
|
12,64
(304) |
11,52
(363) (667) |
30,00 m
(285) (952) |
4,00 m
(388) (1340) |
2:47,10
(382) (1722) |
|
22 |
917 |
Vasiljevic Mirko |
2004 |
|
TV Neustadt |
1668 |
|
|
|
12,20
(335) |
11,58
(357) (692) |
34,50 m
(317) (1009) |
3,58 m
(338) (1347) |
3:01,88
(321) (1668) |
|
23 |
749 |
Gobbert Luis |
2004 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
1478 |
|
|
|
13,21
(268) |
12,11
(315) (583) |
25,50 m
(251) (834) |
3,21 m
(292) (1126) |
2:54,18
(352) (1478) |
|
|
592 |
Schott Daniel |
2004 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
840 |
Huber Melina |
2004 |
|
TV Bad Säckingen |
2383 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(469) |
10,72
(511) (980) |
26,11 m
(463) (1443) |
4,58 m
(503) (1946) |
10,89 -0,7 (437) (2383) |
|
2 |
552 |
Ring Jolien |
2004 |
|
LG Hardt |
2341 |
|
|
|
1,40 m
(444) |
10,50
(528) (972) |
20,49 m
(405) (1377) |
4,54 m
(498) (1875) |
10,60 -0,7 (466) (2341) |
|
3 |
655 |
Kindtner Tabea |
2004 |
|
LV Biet |
2265 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(394) |
10,59
(521) (915) |
23,74 m
(439) (1354) |
4,36 m
(478) (1832) |
10,93 -0,7 (433) (2265) |
|
4 |
527 |
Clottey Noemi |
2004 |
|
FC Külsheim |
2147 |
|
|
|
1,40 m
(444) |
11,06
(485) (929) |
11,56 m
(294) (1223) |
4,43 m
(486) (1709) |
10,88 -0,7 (438) (2147) |
|
5 |
537 |
Jurtz Marisa |
2004 |
|
LC Überlingen |
2104 |
|
|
|
1,24 m
(342) |
11,01
(489) (831) |
20,13 m
(401) (1232) |
4,39 m
(481) (1713) |
11,39 -0,7 (391) (2104) |
|
6 |
684 |
Weinzierl Nora |
2004 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2096 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(469) |
11,70
(442) (911) |
17,72 m
(374) (1285) |
4,09 m
(446) (1731) |
11,70 +1,0 (365) (2096) |
|
7 |
888 |
Göppert Marisa |
2004 |
|
TV Haslach |
2052 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
11,01
(489) (804) |
16,35 m
(357) (1161) |
4,45 m
(488) (1649) |
11,26 -0,7 (403) (2052) |
|
8 |
612 |
Zittel Anna |
2004 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2041 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
11,13
(480) (795) |
20,03 m
(400) (1195) |
4,09 m
(446) (1641) |
11,29 +1,0 (400) (2041) |
|
9 |
912 |
Hueser Merle |
2004 |
|
TV Mörsch |
1999 |
|
|
|
1,28 m
(368) |
11,84
(433) (801) |
25,03 m
(452) (1253) |
3,77 m
(407) (1660) |
12,02 -0,8 (339) (1999) |
|
10 |
533 |
Ckovric Nadine |
2004 |
|
LC Überlingen |
1996 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(394) |
11,60
(448) (842) |
17,67 m
(373) (1215) |
3,92 m
(426) (1641) |
11,82 +1,0 (355) (1996) |
|
11 |
764 |
Wolfinger Jana |
2004 |
|
TB Wilferdingen |
1993 |
|
|
|
1,28 m
(368) |
11,06
(485) (853) |
13,68 m
(323) (1176) |
3,98 m
(433) (1609) |
11,47 +1,0 (384) (1993) |
|
12 |
613 |
Jährig Sophia |
2004 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1967 |
|
|
|
1,28 m
(368) |
11,84
(433) (801) |
15,03 m
(341) (1142) |
4,15 m
(453) (1595) |
11,62 -0,8 (372) (1967) |
|
13 |
942 |
Hilpert Nele |
2004 |
|
TV Villingen |
1964 |
|
|
|
1,24 m
(342) |
11,86
(432) (774) |
19,33 m
(392) (1166) |
4,10 m
(447) (1613) |
11,87 -0,8 (351) (1964) |
|
14 |
937 |
Burger Cora-Maria |
2004 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
1956 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(394) |
11,36
(464) (858) |
13,47 m
(320) (1178) |
3,99 m
(434) (1612) |
11,96 +1,0 (344) (1956) |
|
15 |
624 |
Raupp Franziska |
2004 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1847 |
|
|
|
1,24 m
(342) |
11,77
(437) (779) |
12,10 m
(302) (1081) |
4,10 m
(447) (1528) |
12,28 +1,0 (319) (1847) |
|
16 |
536 |
Braun Pia |
2004 |
|
LC Überlingen |
1840 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
11,89
(430) (745) |
13,41 m
(320) (1065) |
3,80 m
(411) (1476) |
11,71 -0,8 (364) (1840) |
|
17 |
519 |
Lischka Sara |
2004 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
1828 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
12,12
(416) (731) |
13,41 m
(320) (1051) |
3,99 m
(434) (1485) |
11,97 -0,8 (343) (1828) |
|
|
739 |
Mlinzk Lilly |
2004 |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
509 |
Vögele Lena |
2004 |
|
DJK Welschensteinach |
2238 |
|
|
|
10,67
(515) |
33,50 m
(420) (935) |
4,40 m
(482) (1417) |
11,48
(384) (1801) |
2:44,89
(437) (2238) |
|
2 |
561 |
Knapp Sophie |
2004 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
2231 |
|
|
|
11,11
(482) |
29,50 m
(386) (868) |
4,40 m
(482) (1350) |
10,93
(433) (1783) |
2:42,35
(448) (2231) |
|
3 |
907 |
Kaiser Lisa |
2004 |
|
TV Konstanz |
2197 |
|
|
|
10,95
(494) |
30,50 m
(395) (889) |
4,17 m
(456) (1345) |
11,14
(414) (1759) |
2:44,53
(438) (2197) |
|
4 |
510 |
Vögele Anne |
2004 |
|
DJK Welschensteinach |
2191 |
|
|
|
10,87
(499) |
28,00 m
(373) (872) |
4,42 m
(485) (1357) |
11,41
(390) (1747) |
2:43,23
(444) (2191) |
|
5 |
741 |
Nechwatal Lea |
2004 |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
2178 |
|
|
|
11,33
(466) |
27,00 m
(363) (829) |
4,20 m
(459) (1288) |
10,91
(435) (1723) |
2:40,87
(455) (2178) |
|
6 |
906 |
Regenscheit Emilia Mara |
2004 |
|
TV Konstanz |
2166 |
|
|
|
11,27
(471) |
27,50 m
(368) (839) |
3,98 m
(433) (1272) |
11,18
(410) (1682) |
2:35,19
(484) (2166) |
|
7 |
594 |
Junker Helena Eos |
2004 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2158 |
|
|
|
11,62
(447) |
22,50 m
(320) (767) |
4,18 m
(457) (1224) |
10,73
(453) (1677) |
2:35,64
(481) (2158) |
|
8 |
643 |
Schönleber Inka |
2004 |
|
LV Biet |
2151 |
|
|
|
10,88
(499) |
30,50 m
(395) (894) |
4,12 m
(450) (1344) |
11,37
(393) (1737) |
2:50,07
(414) (2151) |
|
9 |
525 |
Hörner Chaya-Shirin |
2004 |
|
ETSV Lauda |
2148 |
|
|
|
10,91
(496) |
26,00 m
(354) (850) |
4,25 m
(465) (1315) |
11,02
(425) (1740) |
2:51,52
(408) (2148) |
|
10 |
949 |
Brasch Franziska |
2004 |
|
TV Wehr |
2147 |
|
|
|
11,52
(454) |
23,00 m
(325) (779) |
4,34 m
(475) (1254) |
11,18
(410) (1664) |
2:35,27
(483) (2147) |
|
11 |
551 |
Slatosch Annika |
2004 |
|
LG Enz 72 |
2144 |
|
|
|
11,49
(456) |
35,00 m
(433) (889) |
4,01 m
(437) (1326) |
11,26
(403) (1729) |
2:49,69
(415) (2144) |
|
12 |
658 |
Schwörer Nikola |
2004 |
|
LV Ettenheim |
2142 |
|
|
|
11,18
(477) |
25,50 m
(349) (826) |
4,40 m
(482) (1308) |
10,88
(438) (1746) |
2:54,36
(396) (2142) |
|
13 |
619 |
Molnar Maya-Naomi |
2004 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2135 |
|
|
|
12,15
(414) |
33,50 m
(420) (834) |
4,15 m
(453) (1287) |
11,29
(400) (1687) |
2:42,42
(448) (2135) |
|
14 |
833 |
Rathmer Karla |
2004 |
|
TV 1847 Bühl |
2133 |
|
|
|
11,28
(470) |
26,00 m
(354) (824) |
4,35 m
(477) (1301) |
11,34
(396) (1697) |
2:44,97
(436) (2133) |
|
15 |
914 |
Kunze Nina |
2004 |
|
TV Mörsch |
2075 |
|
|
|
11,43
(460) |
33,50 m
(420) (880) |
3,94 m
(428) (1308) |
12,04
(338) (1646) |
2:46,60
(429) (2075) |
|
16 |
640 |
Zachert Louisa |
2004 |
|
LG Salemertal |
2071 |
|
|
|
11,98
(424) |
30,00 m
(390) (814) |
4,08 m
(445) (1259) |
11,72
(363) (1622) |
2:42,18
(449) (2071) |
|
17 |
738 |
Förster Marlene |
2004 |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
2065 |
|
|
|
11,99
(424) |
28,00 m
(373) (797) |
4,24 m
(464) (1261) |
11,66
(368) (1629) |
2:44,96
(436) (2065) |
|
18 |
515 |
Ammann Leonie |
2004 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2056 |
|
|
|
11,43
(460) |
28,00 m
(373) (833) |
4,36 m
(478) (1311) |
11,68
(367) (1678) |
2:58,86
(378) (2056) |
|
19 |
732 |
Weber Fiona |
2004 |
|
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
2055 |
|
|
|
10,90
(497) |
23,00 m
(325) (822) |
4,00 m
(435) (1257) |
11,27
(402) (1659) |
2:54,40
(396) (2055) |
|
20 |
554 |
Strauß Tamara |
2004 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
2044 |
|
|
|
11,22
(474) |
19,00 m
(283) (757) |
4,40 m
(482) (1239) |
10,87
(439) (1678) |
3:02,16
(366) (2044) |
|
21 |
717 |
Schmitz Ana-Paula |
2004 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2025 |
|
|
|
11,03
(488) |
20,00 m
(294) (782) |
4,23 m
(463) (1245) |
11,31
(398) (1643) |
2:57,98
(382) (2025) |
|
22 |
926 |
Mahieu Smila |
2004 |
|
TV Rheinfelden |
2007 |
|
|
|
11,64
(446) |
26,00 m
(354) (800) |
3,90 m
(423) (1223) |
11,55
(378) (1601) |
2:51,82
(406) (2007) |
|
23 |
501 |
Bormann Marlene |
2004 |
|
DJK Hockenheim |
1996 |
|
|
|
11,04
(487) |
22,50 m
(320) (807) |
4,40 m
(482) (1289) |
11,03
(424) (1713) |
3:27,47
(283) (1996) |
|
24 |
584 |
Müller Jessica |
2004 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
1990 |
|
|
|
11,55
(452) |
24,50 m
(340) (792) |
3,93 m
(427) (1219) |
11,47
(384) (1603) |
2:56,65
(387) (1990) |
|
25 |
729 |
Peter Rosalie |
2004 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
1973 |
|
|
|
11,66
(444) |
22,00 m
(315) (759) |
3,91 m
(424) (1183) |
11,22
(407) (1590) |
2:57,69
(383) (1973) |
|
26 |
731 |
Schreiber Hannah |
2004 |
|
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
1920 |
|
|
|
12,00
(423) |
20,50 m
(299) (722) |
4,12 m
(450) (1172) |
11,82
(355) (1527) |
2:55,12
(393) (1920) |
|
27 |
556 |
Dathe Paulina |
2004 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
1908 |
|
|
|
11,48
(456) |
20,50 m
(299) (755) |
3,75 m
(405) (1160) |
11,60
(373) (1533) |
2:59,75
(375) (1908) |
|
28 |
765 |
Striebel Emma |
2004 |
|
TB Wilferdingen |
1882 |
|
|
|
12,63
(386) |
27,00 m
(363) (749) |
3,76 m
(406) (1155) |
11,86
(352) (1507) |
2:59,61
(375) (1882) |
|
|
659 |
Fortovski Ilina |
2004 |
|
LV Ettenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
733 |
Olasogba Joy |
2004 |
|
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
Wilbert Theresa |
2004 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
790 |
Kubitza Emma |
2004 |
|
TSG Rohrbach |
2207 |
|
|
|
19,49 m
(377) |
11,13
(480) (857) |
7,85 m
(382) (1239) |
10,80 +0,0 (446) (1685) |
4,75 m
(522) (2207) |
|
2 |
538 |
Franke Lilli |
2004 |
|
LG Baar |
2109 |
|
|
|
17,21 m
(347) |
10,56
(523) (870) |
5,67 m
(276) (1146) |
10,58 +0,0 (468) (1614) |
4,51 m
(495) (2109) |
|
3 |
915 |
Weidinger Selina |
2004 |
|
TV Neustadt |
1965 |
|
|
|
13,94 m
(301) |
10,91
(496) (797) |
6,34 m
(311) (1108) |
10,98 +0,0 (429) (1537) |
3,94 m
(428) (1965) |
|
4 |
881 |
Feldmann Fleur |
2004 |
|
TV Gondelsheim |
1805 |
|
|
|
15,32 m
(321) |
12,05
(420) (741) |
5,30 m
(257) (998) |
11,58 +0,0 (375) (1373) |
3,97 m
(432) (1805) |
|
5 |
834 |
Schneider Nadia Zoe |
2004 |
|
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
1801 |
|
|
|
18,95 m
(370) |
13,02
(365) (735) |
6,60 m
(324) (1059) |
12,18 +0,0 (327) (1386) |
3,83 m
(415) (1801) |
|
6 |
900 |
Effinger Andrea |
2004 |
|
TV Hornberg |
1779 |
|
|
|
17,16 m
(347) |
13,34
(349) (696) |
6,32 m
(310) (1006) |
11,95 +0,0 (345) (1351) |
3,94 m
(428) (1779) |
|
7 |
890 |
Streif Valentine |
2004 |
|
TV Haslach |
1727 |
|
|
|
16,87 m
(343) |
12,85
(374) (717) |
5,49 m
(267) (984) |
12,05 +0,0 (337) (1321) |
3,76 m
(406) (1727) |
|
8 |
541 |
Herr Sophie |
2004 |
|
LG Baar |
1715 |
|
|
|
12,31 m
(276) |
12,42
(398) (674) |
5,43 m
(264) (938) |
11,71 +0,0 (364) (1302) |
3,82 m
(413) (1715) |
|
9 |
581 |
Buchta Olivia |
2004 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
1706 |
|
|
|
14,97 m
(316) |
12,22
(410) (726) |
5,85 m
(286) (1012) |
12,20 +0,0 (325) (1337) |
3,47 m
(369) (1706) |
|
10 |
805 |
Wallner Nina |
2004 |
|
TuS Höllstein |
1700 |
|
|
|
11,91 m
(269) |
11,75
(439) (708) |
4,91 m
(235) (943) |
11,64 +0,0 (370) (1313) |
3,61 m
(387) (1700) |
|
11 |
823 |
Borgne Nina |
2004 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
1657 |
|
|
|
14,05 m
(303) |
12,41
(399) (702) |
5,00 m
(240) (942) |
12,22 +0,0 (324) (1266) |
3,64 m
(391) (1657) |
|
12 |
585 |
Eickermann Melina |
2004 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
1633 |
|
|
|
13,65 m
(296) |
12,07
(419) (715) |
4,60 m
(217) (932) |
12,04 +0,0 (338) (1270) |
3,42 m
(363) (1633) |
|
13 |
956 |
Hartmann Denise |
2004 |
|
TV Wehr |
1608 |
|
|
|
15,53 m
(324) |
13,29
(352) (676) |
5,46 m
(265) (941) |
12,66 +0,0 (291) (1232) |
3,52 m
(376) (1608) |
|
14 |
925 |
Stadler Anna |
2004 |
|
TV Rheinfelden |
1594 |
|
|
|
12,60 m
(280) |
13,54
(339) (619) |
5,90 m
(288) (907) |
12,47 +0,0 (305) (1212) |
3,57 m
(382) (1594) |
|
|
547 |
Duttlinger Jana |
2004 |
|
LG Baar |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
922 |
Baars Luis |
2003 |
|
TV Ohlsbach |
2217 |
|
|
|
10,51
(476) |
38,50 m
(344) (820) |
10,39
(469) (1289) |
4,84 m
(479) (1768) |
2:33,29
(449) (2217) |
|
2 |
673 |
Sassi Taieb |
2003 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2171 |
|
|
|
10,63
(465) |
38,50 m
(344) (809) |
10,49
(459) (1268) |
4,53 m
(446) (1714) |
2:31,79
(457) (2171) |
|
3 |
838 |
Jülg David |
2003 |
|
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
2094 |
|
|
|
10,53
(474) |
30,00 m
(285) (759) |
10,75
(433) (1192) |
4,70 m
(464) (1656) |
2:35,44
(438) (2094) |
|
4 |
785 |
Laser Jannes |
2003 |
|
TSG Rohrbach |
2056 |
|
|
|
10,99
(432) |
26,00 m
(255) (687) |
10,42
(466) (1153) |
4,61 m
(455) (1608) |
2:33,40
(448) (2056) |
|
5 |
516 |
Schmid Fynn |
2003 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2053 |
|
|
|
10,53
(474) |
41,00 m
(360) (834) |
10,81
(427) (1261) |
4,44 m
(436) (1697) |
2:53,14
(356) (2053) |
|
6 |
846 |
Herr Aron Leonard |
2003 |
|
TV Bretten |
2005 |
|
|
|
12,22
(333) |
34,00 m
(314) (647) |
10,46
(462) (1109) |
4,76 m
(470) (1579) |
2:37,65
(426) (2005) |
|
7 |
691 |
Schmidt Finn Bjarne |
2003 |
|
PTSV Konstanz |
1979 |
|
|
|
11,44
(393) |
36,00 m
(327) (720) |
11,03
(406) (1126) |
4,50 m
(443) (1569) |
2:41,07
(410) (1979) |
|
8 |
960 |
Scharer Hannes |
2003 |
|
TV Wolfach |
1915 |
|
|
|
11,48
(390) |
39,50 m
(350) (740) |
11,08
(401) (1141) |
3,86 m
(371) (1512) |
2:42,47
(403) (1915) |
|
9 |
505 |
Klee Christian |
2003 |
|
DJK Hockenheim |
1911 |
|
|
|
11,43
(394) |
36,50 m
(331) (725) |
11,31
(381) (1106) |
4,21 m
(411) (1517) |
2:44,36
(394) (1911) |
|
10 |
784 |
Beuther Johann |
2003 |
|
TSG Rohrbach |
1827 |
|
|
|
11,42
(395) |
32,00 m
(300) (695) |
11,56
(359) (1054) |
4,14 m
(403) (1457) |
2:49,91
(370) (1827) |
|
11 |
763 |
Baus Jan |
2003 |
|
TB Wilferdingen |
1812 |
|
|
|
11,89
(358) |
31,50 m
(296) (654) |
11,33
(379) (1033) |
4,39 m
(431) (1464) |
2:55,13
(348) (1812) |
|
12 |
761 |
Erdrich Tom |
2003 |
|
TB Wilferdingen |
1773 |
|
|
|
11,86
(360) |
37,00 m
(334) (694) |
11,81
(338) (1032) |
3,70 m
(353) (1385) |
2:45,64
(388) (1773) |
|
13 |
754 |
Klopprogge Lasse |
2003 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
1714 |
|
|
|
13,08
(276) |
28,50 m
(274) (550) |
11,30
(382) (932) |
3,86 m
(371) (1303) |
2:40,72
(411) (1714) |
|
|
672 |
Henrion Finn |
2003 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
Jakob Uhrhan |
2003 |
|
LG Baar |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
577 |
Heitzmann Finn |
2003 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2631 |
|
|
|
9,87
(542) |
35,51 m
(569) (1111) |
11,16 m
(517) (1628) |
10,28
(481) (2109) |
5,26 m
(522) (2631) |
|
2 |
873 |
Stumpf Paul |
2003 |
|
TV Eppingen |
2478 |
|
|
|
10,24
(503) |
25,45 m
(455) (958) |
11,34 m
(524) (1482) |
10,17
(493) (1975) |
5,08 m
(503) (2478) |
|
3 |
546 |
Leber Niklas |
2003 |
|
LG Baar |
2401 |
|
|
|
10,14
(513) |
23,97 m
(436) (949) |
10,53 m
(491) (1440) |
10,23
(486) (1926) |
4,80 m
(475) (2401) |
|
4 |
850 |
Beisel Samuel |
2003 |
|
TV Bretten |
2250 |
|
|
|
10,83
(446) |
27,50 m
(480) (926) |
10,10 m
(473) (1399) |
11,00
(409) (1808) |
4,49 m
(442) (2250) |
|
5 |
944 |
van Rijn Nick |
2003 |
|
TV Wehr |
2169 |
|
|
|
11,11
(421) |
24,24 m
(440) (861) |
10,04 m
(471) (1332) |
11,06
(403) (1735) |
4,42 m
(434) (2169) |
|
6 |
604 |
Braitmaier David |
2003 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2068 |
|
|
|
10,73
(455) |
26,28 m
(465) (920) |
7,01 m
(330) (1250) |
10,79
(429) (1679) |
4,01 m
(389) (2068) |
|
7 |
545 |
Willmann Marcel |
2003 |
|
LG Baar |
1937 |
|
|
|
10,49
(478) |
ogV.
|
11,34 m
(524) |
10,25
(484) |
4,58 m
(451) |
|
8 |
723 |
Fruchtmann Jona |
2003 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
1904 |
|
|
|
12,01
(349) |
22,22 m
(414) (763) |
9,97 m
(468) (1231) |
12,17
(310) (1541) |
3,79 m
(363) (1904) |
|
9 |
876 |
Klumpf Tobias |
2003 |
|
TV Gondelsheim |
1806 |
|
|
|
11,65
(376) |
16,33 m
(330) (706) |
6,96 m
(327) (1033) |
11,58
(357) (1390) |
4,25 m
(416) (1806) |
|
10 |
647 |
Arzt Julian |
2003 |
|
LV Biet |
1738 |
|
|
|
12,02
(348) |
22,10 m
(412) (760) |
6,76 m
(317) (1077) |
12,28
(302) (1379) |
3,75 m
(359) (1738) |
|
11 |
901 |
Effinger Jonas |
2003 |
|
TV Hornberg |
1666 |
|
|
|
13,38
(257) |
24,35 m
(441) (698) |
8,62 m
(408) (1106) |
12,50
(286) (1392) |
3,07 m
(274) (1666) |
|
1 |
526 |
Kirschner Markus |
2003 |
|
ETSV Lauda |
2598 |
|
|
|
1,60 m
(529) |
34,62 m
(526) (1055) |
9,98
(530) (1585) |
5,21 m
(517) (2102) |
10,14 -0,5 (496) (2598) |
|
2 |
602 |
Bichsel Ben |
2003 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2436 |
|
|
|
1,52 m
(489) |
33,34 m
(515) (1004) |
10,01
(527) (1531) |
4,82 m
(477) (2008) |
10,80 -0,5 (428) (2436) |
|
3 |
851 |
Bertele Jonathan |
2003 |
|
TV Bühlertal |
2424 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(448) |
39,06 m
(560) (1008) |
10,39
(488) (1496) |
4,72 m
(466) (1962) |
10,46 -0,5 (462) (2424) |
|
4 |
771 |
Leverenz Leon |
2003 |
|
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
2384 |
|
|
|
1,48 m
(469) |
25,71 m
(448) (917) |
10,86
(443) (1360) |
5,00 m
(495) (1855) |
9,85 -0,5 (529) (2384) |
|
5 |
558 |
Schindler Ramon |
2003 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
2200 |
|
|
|
1,48 m
(469) |
21,12 m
(403) (872) |
10,64
(464) (1336) |
4,22 m
(412) (1748) |
10,56 -0,5 (452) (2200) |
|
6 |
710 |
Dorando Peter |
2003 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
2195 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(448) |
26,07 m
(452) (900) |
10,64
(464) (1364) |
4,49 m
(442) (1806) |
11,22 -0,5 (389) (2195) |
|
7 |
664 |
Eberhardt Mark |
2003 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2187 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(509) |
27,69 m
(466) (975) |
11,06
(425) (1400) |
4,33 m
(424) (1824) |
11,51 -0,2 (363) (2187) |
|
8 |
835 |
Paciello Santino |
2003 |
|
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
2162 |
|
|
|
1,36 m
(406) |
17,53 m
(364) (770) |
10,24
(503) (1273) |
4,43 m
(435) (1708) |
10,54 -0,5 (454) (2162) |
|
9 |
611 |
Bung Linus |
2003 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2159 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(384) |
20,75 m
(399) (783) |
10,59
(468) (1251) |
4,63 m
(457) (1708) |
10,57 -0,5 (451) (2159) |
|
10 |
928 |
Kussek Lino |
2003 |
|
TV Riegel |
2129 |
|
|
|
1,36 m
(406) |
32,76 m
(510) (916) |
10,88
(441) (1357) |
4,21 m
(411) (1768) |
11,54 -0,5 (361) (2129) |
|
11 |
563 |
Koloska Kim-Lukas |
2003 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
2114 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(384) |
23,44 m
(426) (810) |
10,73
(455) (1265) |
4,62 m
(456) (1721) |
11,17 -0,5 (393) (2114) |
|
12 |
666 |
Gabrys Maurice |
2003 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2003 |
|
|
|
1,28 m
(362) |
24,33 m
(435) (797) |
11,54
(385) (1182) |
4,24 m
(414) (1596) |
11,02 -0,2 (407) (2003) |
|
13 |
770 |
Grabner Finn Christopher |
2003 |
|
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
1988 |
|
|
|
1,28 m
(362) |
20,34 m
(395) (757) |
11,27
(407) (1164) |
4,61 m
(455) (1619) |
11,44 -0,2 (369) (1988) |
|
14 |
735 |
Fink Moritz |
2003 |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
1987 |
|
|
|
1,36 m
(406) |
22,04 m
(412) (818) |
11,01
(430) (1248) |
4,19 m
(409) (1657) |
11,91 -0,5 (330) (1987) |
|
|
815 |
Engler Orson |
2003 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
n.a. |
|
|
|
1,40 m
(427) |
21,51 m
(407) (834) |
11,21
(412) (1246) |
4,07 m
(395) (1641) |
n.a.
|
|
|
813 |
Reichert Bastian |
2003 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
966 |
Tsimopoulos Angelos |
2003 |
|
VfB Stuttgart |
2359 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(448) |
31,41 m
(499) (947) |
10,21
(506) (1453) |
4,75 m
(469) (1922) |
10,71 -0,2 (437) (2359) |
|
1 |
686 |
Borne Shirlene |
2003 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2493 |
|
|
|
5,01 m
(550) |
36,50 m
(445) (995) |
10,48
(530) (1525) |
10,32
(495) (2020) |
2:37,35
(473) (2493) |
|
2 |
646 |
Reichstetter Elisa |
2003 |
|
LV Biet |
2398 |
|
|
|
4,55 m
(499) |
48,50 m
(534) (1033) |
10,62
(519) (1552) |
10,90
(436) (1988) |
2:50,97
(410) (2398) |
|
3 |
631 |
Zwirner Nele |
2003 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2284 |
|
|
|
4,60 m
(505) |
34,50 m
(429) (934) |
11,19
(476) (1410) |
10,66
(460) (1870) |
2:50,09
(414) (2284) |
|
4 |
895 |
Keller Maxima |
2003 |
|
TV Helmsheim |
2248 |
|
|
|
4,68 m
(514) |
26,50 m
(359) (873) |
11,10
(483) (1356) |
10,77
(449) (1805) |
2:43,54
(443) (2248) |
|
5 |
828 |
Hügle Sara |
2003 |
|
TuS Teningen |
2234 |
|
|
|
4,35 m
(477) |
29,00 m
(382) (859) |
11,30
(469) (1328) |
10,57
(469) (1797) |
2:44,74
(437) (2234) |
|
6 |
549 |
Rothweiler Carina |
2003 |
|
LG Baar |
2198 |
|
|
|
4,37 m
(479) |
32,00 m
(408) (887) |
12,05
(420) (1307) |
10,96
(431) (1738) |
2:39,89
(460) (2198) |
|
7 |
954 |
Kummle Laura |
2003 |
|
TV Wehr |
2180 |
|
|
|
4,59 m
(504) |
30,00 m
(390) (894) |
11,69
(442) (1336) |
10,98
(429) (1765) |
2:49,84
(415) (2180) |
|
8 |
559 |
Brödlin Johanna |
2003 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
2171 |
|
|
|
4,30 m
(471) |
28,00 m
(373) (844) |
11,17
(478) (1322) |
11,24
(405) (1727) |
2:43,23
(444) (2171) |
|
9 |
786 |
Mundt Leane |
2003 |
|
TSG Rohrbach |
2130 |
|
|
|
4,13 m
(451) |
33,50 m
(420) (871) |
11,68
(443) (1314) |
10,83
(443) (1757) |
3:00,06
(373) (2130) |
|
10 |
507 |
Sommer Emely |
2003 |
|
TV Ortenberg |
2109 |
|
|
|
4,10 m
(447) |
30,50 m
(395) (842) |
12,17
(413) (1255) |
10,99
(428) (1683) |
2:47,28
(426) (2109) |
|
11 |
889 |
Grießbaum Emelie |
2003 |
|
TV Haslach |
2108 |
|
|
|
4,37 m
(479) |
34,00 m
(425) (904) |
11,82
(434) (1338) |
11,66
(368) (1706) |
2:52,88
(402) (2108) |
|
12 |
587 |
Maurer Leonie |
2003 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2099 |
|
|
|
4,00 m
(435) |
25,00 m
(345) (780) |
11,81
(435) (1215) |
11,11
(417) (1632) |
2:38,45
(467) (2099) |
|
13 |
831 |
Gaiser Sissi |
2003 |
|
TV 1847 Bühl |
2084 |
|
|
|
4,40 m
(482) |
28,50 m
(377) (859) |
12,34
(403) (1262) |
11,02
(425) (1687) |
2:54,07
(397) (2084) |
|
14 |
825 |
Weiß Sophia |
2003 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
2069 |
|
|
|
4,20 m
(459) |
30,50 m
(395) (854) |
12,18
(412) (1266) |
11,57
(376) (1642) |
2:47,01
(427) (2069) |
|
15 |
772 |
Schmoch Ina |
2003 |
|
TSG Blankenloch |
2054 |
|
|
|
4,06 m
(443) |
29,50 m
(386) (829) |
11,86
(432) (1261) |
11,42
(389) (1650) |
2:52,48
(404) (2054) |
|
16 |
913 |
Monecke Alina |
2003 |
|
TV Mörsch |
2049 |
|
|
|
4,19 m
(458) |
30,50 m
(395) (853) |
12,11
(416) (1269) |
11,29
(400) (1669) |
2:58,39
(380) (2049) |
|
17 |
853 |
Baumann Franka |
2003 |
|
TV Engen |
2039 |
|
|
|
4,23 m
(463) |
27,50 m
(368) (831) |
12,03
(421) (1252) |
11,14
(414) (1666) |
3:00,13
(373) (2039) |
|
18 |
783 |
Glöckner Julynn |
2003 |
|
TSG Niefern |
2022 |
|
|
|
3,81 m
(412) |
30,00 m
(390) (802) |
12,24
(409) (1211) |
11,15
(413) (1624) |
2:53,74
(398) (2022) |
|
19 |
762 |
Hermann Sara |
2003 |
|
TB Wilferdingen |
2013 |
|
|
|
4,05 m
(441) |
24,50 m
(340) (781) |
12,19
(412) (1193) |
11,06
(421) (1614) |
2:53,71
(399) (2013) |
|
20 |
845 |
Ramsteiner Tatjana |
2003 |
|
TV Biberach |
2013 |
|
|
|
4,05 m
(441) |
29,00 m
(382) (823) |
12,45
(396) (1219) |
11,52
(380) (1599) |
2:50,06
(414) (2013) |
|
21 |
808 |
Martin Vivien |
2003 |
|
TuS Höllstein |
2001 |
|
|
|
4,14 m
(452) |
31,00 m
(399) (851) |
11,88
(430) (1281) |
11,39
(391) (1672) |
3:12,48
(329) (2001) |
|
22 |
625 |
Gräßer Hannah |
2003 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1990 |
|
|
|
4,13 m
(451) |
25,50 m
(349) (800) |
12,88
(373) (1173) |
11,22
(407) (1580) |
2:51,07
(410) (1990) |
|
23 |
863 |
Peters Janine |
2003 |
|
TV Engen |
1966 |
|
|
|
4,00 m
(435) |
21,50 m
(310) (745) |
11,99
(424) (1169) |
11,09
(418) (1587) |
2:58,53
(379) (1966) |
|
24 |
756 |
Kuppisch Frieda |
2003 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
1930 |
|
|
|
3,84 m
(416) |
22,50 m
(320) (736) |
12,35
(402) (1138) |
11,45
(386) (1524) |
2:52,04
(406) (1930) |
|
|
675 |
Weigl Sarah |
2003 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
3,95 m
(429) |
47,50 m
(527) (956) |
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
|
|
|
864 |
Berger Joanna |
2003 |
|
TV Engen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
Merkle Sofie |
2003 |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
905 |
Schirm Ella |
2003 |
|
TV Konstanz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
963 |
Gilliar Makkah |
2003 |
|
VfB Stuttgart |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
548 |
Kaufmann Sina |
2003 |
|
LG Baar |
2341 |
|
|
|
4,58 m
(503) |
9,56 m
(455) (958) |
10,89
(498) (1456) |
10,95
(432) (1888) |
25,85 m
(453) (2341) |
|
2 |
633 |
Csabai Vanessa |
2003 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2111 |
|
|
|
4,55 m
(499) |
8,13 m
(395) (894) |
12,18
(412) (1306) |
10,89
(437) (1743) |
18,77 m
(368) (2111) |
|
3 |
874 |
Sperling Eva |
2003 |
|
TV Eppingen |
2108 |
|
|
|
4,41 m
(483) |
7,48 m
(365) (848) |
11,30
(469) (1317) |
11,21
(407) (1724) |
20,01 m
(384) (2108) |
|
4 |
637 |
Clemens Elisabeth |
2003 |
|
LG Salemertal |
2090 |
|
|
|
3,87 m
(420) |
8,00 m
(389) (809) |
11,62
(447) (1256) |
11,19
(409) (1665) |
23,38 m
(425) (2090) |
|
5 |
653 |
Hope Sarah |
2003 |
|
LV Biet |
2056 |
|
|
|
4,31 m
(472) |
6,89 m
(338) (810) |
11,09
(483) (1293) |
11,06
(421) (1714) |
16,80 m
(342) (2056) |
|
6 |
573 |
Hilß Sina |
2003 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2031 |
|
|
|
4,20 m
(459) |
7,20 m
(352) (811) |
12,46
(396) (1207) |
11,19
(409) (1616) |
22,58 m
(415) (2031) |
|
7 |
893 |
Disselhoff Sara |
2003 |
|
TV Haslach |
2030 |
|
|
|
4,37 m
(479) |
6,10 m
(299) (778) |
11,16
(478) (1256) |
11,31
(398) (1654) |
19,37 m
(376) (2030) |
|
8 |
817 |
Bagaric Anita |
2003 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
1997 |
|
|
|
4,10 m
(447) |
7,29 m
(357) (804) |
11,74
(439) (1243) |
11,52
(380) (1623) |
19,26 m
(374) (1997) |
|
9 |
693 |
Schneider Lilly |
2003 |
|
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
1990 |
|
|
|
4,34 m
(475) |
7,47 m
(365) (840) |
12,21
(410) (1250) |
10,91
(435) (1685) |
14,21 m
(305) (1990) |
|
10 |
871 |
Antritter Clara |
2003 |
|
TV Eppingen |
1889 |
|
|
|
4,16 m
(454) |
5,30 m
(257) (711) |
12,10
(417) (1128) |
11,24
(405) (1533) |
17,87 m
(356) (1889) |
|
11 |
886 |
Vetter Hannah |
2003 |
|
TV Haslach |
1857 |
|
|
|
4,53 m
(497) |
6,60 m
(324) (821) |
12,68
(384) (1205) |
11,26
(403) (1608) |
10,71 m
(249) (1857) |
|
12 |
868 |
Wolf Alisha |
2003 |
|
TV Eppingen |
1824 |
|
|
|
4,13 m
(451) |
6,31 m
(309) (760) |
13,16
(358) (1118) |
11,88
(350) (1468) |
17,82 m
(356) (1824) |
|
13 |
766 |
Pailer Ann-Kathrin |
2003 |
|
TB Wilferdingen |
1748 |
|
|
|
3,93 m
(427) |
4,99 m
(239) (666) |
12,02
(422) (1088) |
11,82
(355) (1443) |
14,21 m
(305) (1748) |
|
14 |
641 |
Nietfeld Pia |
2003 |
|
LG Salemertal |
1747 |
|
|
|
4,23 m
(463) |
4,35 m
(202) (665) |
12,28
(406) (1071) |
11,84
(354) (1425) |
15,35 m
(322) (1747) |
|
15 |
788 |
Kullmann Kaira |
2003 |
|
TSG Rohrbach |
1668 |
|
|
|
3,81 m
(412) |
6,01 m
(294) (706) |
13,69
(332) (1038) |
12,24
(322) (1360) |
14,43 m
(308) (1668) |
|
16 |
878 |
Britting Susanne |
2003 |
|
TV Gondelsheim |
1551 |
|
|
|
3,53 m
(377) |
5,00 m
(240) (617) |
14,48
(297) (914) |
12,50
(303) (1217) |
16,23 m
(334) (1551) |
|
17 |
639 |
Metzger Silvana |
2003 |
|
LG Salemertal |
1427 |
|
|
|
3,60 m
(386) |
4,63 m
(219) (605) |
14,77
(285) (890) |
12,65
(292) (1182) |
10,49 m
(245) (1427) |
|
aW |
964 |
Wolf Lilly |
2003 |
|
VfB Stuttgart |
2510 |
|
|
|
5,10 m
(560) |
9,18 m
(439) (999) |
9,94
(575) (1574) |
10,16
(512) (2086) |
23,36 m
(424) (2510) |
|
aW |
965 |
Kuhn Aileen |
2003 |
|
VfB Stuttgart |
1933 |
|
|
|
4,37 m
(479) |
6,70 m
(329) (808) |
12,38
(400) (1208) |
11,60
(373) (1581) |
17,58 m
(352) (1933) |
|
1 |
620 |
Streichsbier Marie Sophie |
2003 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2515 |
|
|
|
23,89 m
(441) |
10,56
(523) (964) |
4,77 m
(524) (1488) |
1,56 m
(541) (2029) |
10,40 +0,0 (486) (2515) |
|
2 |
674 |
Oladejo Fehintola |
2003 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2411 |
|
|
|
24,10 m
(443) |
10,53
(526) (969) |
4,50 m
(494) (1463) |
1,48 m
(493) (1956) |
10,71 +0,2 (455) (2411) |
|
3 |
892 |
Kimmig Emily |
2003 |
|
TV Haslach |
2407 |
|
|
|
25,00 m
(452) |
10,35
(540) (992) |
4,74 m
(520) (1512) |
1,40 m
(444) (1956) |
10,75 +0,2 (451) (2407) |
|
4 |
870 |
Böhm Lara |
2003 |
|
TV Eppingen |
2405 |
|
|
|
24,38 m
(446) |
11,16
(478) (924) |
4,76 m
(523) (1447) |
1,44 m
(469) (1916) |
10,38 -0,6 (489) (2405) |
|
5 |
610 |
Birimisa Pauline |
2003 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2366 |
|
|
|
21,10 m
(412) |
10,98
(491) (903) |
4,58 m
(503) (1406) |
1,48 m
(493) (1899) |
10,59 +0,0 (467) (2366) |
|
6 |
677 |
Winke Michelle |
2003 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2366 |
|
|
|
25,26 m
(454) |
10,27
(547) (1001) |
4,42 m
(485) (1486) |
1,40 m
(444) (1930) |
10,90 +0,2 (436) (2366) |
|
7 |
736 |
Schreiner Nina |
2003 |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
2341 |
|
|
|
30,40 m
(503) |
11,06
(485) (988) |
4,43 m
(486) (1474) |
1,44 m
(469) (1943) |
11,32 -0,6 (398) (2341) |
|
8 |
769 |
Altmann Kim |
2003 |
|
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
2337 |
|
|
|
17,69 m
(373) |
11,02
(488) (861) |
4,40 m
(482) (1343) |
1,52 m
(517) (1860) |
10,49 +0,0 (477) (2337) |
|
9 |
714 |
Altmann Hanna |
2003 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2327 |
|
|
|
16,09 m
(354) |
10,13
(559) (913) |
4,63 m
(508) (1421) |
1,36 m
(419) (1840) |
10,39 +0,2 (487) (2327) |
|
10 |
502 |
Ryll Nathalie |
2003 |
|
DJK Hockenheim |
2303 |
|
|
|
26,56 m
(467) |
10,88
(499) (966) |
4,40 m
(482) (1448) |
1,36 m
(419) (1867) |
10,90 +0,0 (436) (2303) |
|
11 |
866 |
Düll Lisett |
2003 |
|
TV Eppingen |
2272 |
|
|
|
19,22 m
(391) |
11,56
(451) (842) |
4,65 m
(511) (1353) |
1,44 m
(469) (1822) |
10,76 -0,4 (450) (2272) |
|
12 |
696 |
Berger Vanessa |
2003 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
2265 |
|
|
|
23,42 m
(436) |
10,89
(498) (934) |
4,51 m
(495) (1429) |
1,36 m
(419) (1848) |
11,10 +0,0 (417) (2265) |
|
13 |
844 |
Bühler Leonie |
2003 |
|
TV Bad Säckingen |
2262 |
|
|
|
25,87 m
(460) |
11,01
(489) (949) |
4,42 m
(485) (1434) |
1,36 m
(419) (1853) |
11,19 +0,0 (409) (2262) |
|
14 |
923 |
Zimmermann Carla |
2003 |
|
TV Ohlsbach |
2256 |
|
|
|
17,93 m
(376) |
10,46
(531) (907) |
4,55 m
(499) (1406) |
1,32 m
(394) (1800) |
10,70 +0,2 (456) (2256) |
|
15 |
773 |
Rogée Maya |
2003 |
|
TSG Niefern |
2251 |
|
|
|
23,47 m
(437) |
11,47
(457) (894) |
4,35 m
(477) (1371) |
1,36 m
(419) (1790) |
10,65 -0,4 (461) (2251) |
|
16 |
512 |
Kempf Muriel |
2003 |
|
ESV Weil am Rhein |
2249 |
|
|
|
26,14 m
(463) |
11,34
(466) (929) |
4,43 m
(486) (1415) |
1,36 m
(419) (1834) |
11,13 -0,4 (415) (2249) |
|
17 |
622 |
Klein Sharleen |
2003 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2246 |
|
|
|
15,20 m
(343) |
10,84
(502) (845) |
4,48 m
(491) (1336) |
1,52 m
(517) (1853) |
11,37 +0,0 (393) (2246) |
|
18 |
571 |
Boehl Julia |
2003 |
|
LG Neckargemünd |
2180 |
|
|
|
16,67 m
(361) |
11,04
(487) (848) |
4,80 m
(527) (1375) |
1,24 m
(342) (1717) |
10,63 +0,0 (463) (2180) |
|
19 |
945 |
Frank Hannah |
2003 |
|
TV Wehr |
2159 |
|
|
|
11,20 m
(288) |
10,52
(526) (814) |
4,42 m
(485) (1299) |
1,32 m
(394) (1693) |
10,60 +0,2 (466) (2159) |
|
20 |
689 |
Ganter Janina |
2003 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2159 |
|
|
|
15,46 m
(346) |
10,77
(507) (853) |
4,28 m
(468) (1321) |
1,32 m
(394) (1715) |
10,82 +0,0 (444) (2159) |
|
21 |
635 |
Roth Jessica |
2003 |
|
LG Salemertal |
2146 |
|
|
|
20,27 m
(403) |
11,23
(473) (876) |
4,38 m
(480) (1356) |
1,32 m
(394) (1750) |
11,34 -0,6 (396) (2146) |
|
22 |
897 |
Rajer Jil |
2003 |
|
TV Helmsheim |
2144 |
|
|
|
21,33 m
(414) |
11,18
(477) (891) |
4,35 m
(477) (1368) |
1,28 m
(368) (1736) |
11,20 -0,6 (408) (2144) |
|
23 |
668 |
Wedel Selma |
2003 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2120 |
|
|
|
17,65 m
(373) |
10,91
(496) (869) |
4,27 m
(467) (1336) |
1,28 m
(368) (1704) |
11,12 +0,0 (416) (2120) |
|
24 |
920 |
Hengst Johanna |
2003 |
|
TV Ohlsbach |
2108 |
|
|
|
15,58 m
(348) |
10,92
(496) (844) |
4,47 m
(490) (1334) |
1,28 m
(368) (1702) |
11,23 +0,0 (406) (2108) |
|
25 |
854 |
Kotsch Sandra |
2003 |
|
TV Engen |
2101 |
|
|
|
21,19 m
(413) |
12,32
(404) (817) |
4,22 m
(461) (1278) |
1,32 m
(394) (1672) |
10,98 -0,4 (429) (2101) |
|
26 |
690 |
Sieck Shana |
2003 |
|
PTSV Konstanz |
2093 |
|
|
|
18,00 m
(377) |
11,04
(487) (864) |
4,04 m
(440) (1304) |
1,32 m
(394) (1698) |
11,35 +0,0 (395) (2093) |
|
27 |
582 |
Böhle Sina |
2003 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2028 |
|
|
|
16,00 m
(353) |
11,20
(476) (829) |
3,94 m
(428) (1257) |
1,24 m
(342) (1599) |
10,98 -0,6 (429) (2028) |
|
28 |
652 |
Knörnschild Natalie |
2003 |
|
LV Biet |
1980 |
|
|
|
23,17 m
(433) |
12,68
(384) (817) |
4,01 m
(437) (1254) |
1,28 m
(368) (1622) |
11,79 -0,4 (358) (1980) |
|
29 |
694 |
Baumgarten Helen |
2003 |
|
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
1753 |
|
|
|
14,50 m
(334) |
11,16
(478) (812) |
4,28 m
(468) (1280) |
ogV.
|
10,53 -0,6 (473) |
|
|
678 |
Hempen Thea |
2003 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
713 |
Brune Robert |
2002 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
2529 |
|
|
|
5,79 m
(573) |
39,00 m
(347) (920) |
11,88 -1,8 (564) (1484) |
12,47 -1,5 (544) (2028) |
6:57,35
(501) (2529) |
|
2 |
943 |
Engstler Adrian |
2002 |
|
TV Villingen |
2206 |
|
|
|
4,48 m
(441) |
41,00 m
(360) (801) |
13,49 -1,8 (479) (1280) |
13,72 -1,5 (436) (1716) |
7:03,28
(490) (2206) |
|
3 |
555 |
Eschbach Felix |
2002 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
2200 |
|
|
|
5,11 m
(506) |
33,50 m
(310) (816) |
13,13 -1,8 (496) (1312) |
13,33 -1,5 (467) (1779) |
7:43,76
(421) (2200) |
|
4 |
932 |
Spähr Philip |
2002 |
|
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
2189 |
|
|
|
4,63 m
(457) |
38,00 m
(341) (798) |
14,75 -0,7 (425) (1223) |
12,76 -1,8 (517) (1740) |
7:26,54
(449) (2189) |
|
5 |
802 |
Pisot Thorben |
2002 |
|
TSV Meckesheim |
2188 |
|
|
|
4,61 m
(455) |
45,00 m
(384) (839) |
14,55 -1,8 (433) (1272) |
13,63 -1,5 (443) (1715) |
7:12,39
(473) (2188) |
|
6 |
638 |
Kübler Paul |
2002 |
|
LG Salemertal |
2187 |
|
|
|
4,67 m
(461) |
50,00 m
(414) (875) |
13,97 -1,8 (457) (1332) |
13,85 -1,5 (425) (1757) |
7:38,08
(430) (2187) |
|
7 |
782 |
Tepe Torben |
2002 |
|
TSG Niefern |
2179 |
|
|
|
4,17 m
(407) |
46,50 m
(393) (800) |
14,56 -0,7 (433) (1233) |
12,97 -1,8 (498) (1731) |
7:26,73
(448) (2179) |
|
8 |
883 |
Lambelet David |
2002 |
|
TV Grenzach |
2120 |
|
|
|
4,51 m
(444) |
34,00 m
(314) (758) |
13,74 -0,7 (468) (1226) |
14,03 -1,8 (412) (1638) |
7:07,47
(482) (2120) |
|
9 |
728 |
Lawo Lars |
2002 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2051 |
|
|
|
4,53 m
(446) |
40,50 m
(357) (803) |
15,64 -0,7 (393) (1196) |
14,45 -1,8 (381) (1577) |
7:11,61
(474) (2051) |
|
10 |
617 |
Da Camara Silva Leonardo Ch |
2002 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1937 |
|
|
|
4,39 m
(431) |
42,00 m
(366) (797) |
18,31 -0,7 (313) (1110) |
14,58 -1,8 (372) (1482) |
7:22,73
(455) (1937) |
|
1 |
930 |
Himmelstein Luis |
2002 |
|
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
2546 |
|
|
|
4,84 m
(479) |
11,06 m
(513) (992) |
13,58 -0,7 (475) (1467) |
37,11 m
(586) (2053) |
13,03 +0,1 (493) (2546) |
|
2 |
642 |
Ammel Dustin |
2002 |
|
LTV Meißenheim |
2495 |
|
|
|
4,93 m
(488) |
11,08 m
(514) (1002) |
13,18 -0,7 (494) (1496) |
31,62 m
(527) (2023) |
13,27 +0,1 (472) (2495) |
|
3 |
752 |
Richter Maximilian |
2002 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
2462 |
|
|
|
4,94 m
(489) |
11,19 m
(518) (1007) |
13,15 -0,7 (495) (1502) |
29,83 m
(507) (2009) |
13,50 +0,1 (453) (2462) |
|
4 |
807 |
Ströbel Finn |
2002 |
|
TuS Höllstein |
2394 |
|
|
|
5,02 m
(497) |
10,05 m
(471) (968) |
13,52 -0,9 (478) (1446) |
28,87 m
(496) (1942) |
13,51 +0,1 (452) (2394) |
|
5 |
778 |
Beckh Julian |
2002 |
|
TSG Niefern |
2192 |
|
|
|
4,92 m
(487) |
8,83 m
(417) (904) |
14,67 -0,7 (428) (1332) |
20,68 m
(393) (1725) |
13,33 -0,7 (467) (2192) |
|
6 |
544 |
Schwörer Alexander |
2002 |
|
LG Baar |
2154 |
|
|
|
4,48 m
(441) |
9,34 m
(440) (881) |
14,83 -0,9 (422) (1303) |
22,80 m
(421) (1724) |
13,79 -0,7 (430) (2154) |
|
7 |
568 |
Ceesay Amadou |
2002 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
2069 |
|
|
|
4,18 m
(408) |
8,41 m
(398) (806) |
15,14 -0,9 (410) (1216) |
24,34 m
(441) (1657) |
14,03 -0,7 (412) (2069) |
|
8 |
929 |
Klein Fabian |
2002 |
|
TV Schwörstadt |
2023 |
|
|
|
4,68 m
(462) |
7,79 m
(369) (831) |
15,57 -0,7 (395) (1226) |
19,90 m
(382) (1608) |
13,99 -0,7 (415) (2023) |
|
9 |
941 |
Holweger Marius |
2002 |
|
TV Villingen |
1967 |
|
|
|
4,54 m
(447) |
7,84 m
(371) (818) |
16,42 -0,7 (367) (1185) |
20,98 m
(397) (1582) |
14,40 -1,4 (385) (1967) |
|
10 |
894 |
Uhl Dennis |
2002 |
|
TV Haslach |
1943 |
|
|
|
4,14 m
(403) |
7,89 m
(374) (777) |
15,61 -0,7 (394) (1171) |
21,39 m
(403) (1574) |
14,62 -1,4 (369) (1943) |
|
aW |
968 |
Würschum Timo |
2002 |
|
VfL Waiblingen |
2514 |
|
|
|
5,04 m
(499) |
10,69 m
(498) (997) |
12,77 -0,9 (514) (1511) |
26,90 m
(473) (1984) |
12,62 -1,4 (530) (2514) |
|
1 |
839 |
Ludwig Niklas |
2002 |
|
TV 1902 Eschelbronn |
4276 |
|
|
|
13,94 -1,3 (419) |
4,83 m +0,0 (478) (897) |
9,24 m
(436) (1333) |
1,58 m
(519) (1852) |
35,13 m
(530) (2382) |
15,07 +0,6 (413) (2795) |
32,81 m
(541) (3336) |
2,80 m
(488) (3824) |
3:25,25
(452) (4276) |
|
2 |
703 |
Schanzenbach Jan |
2002 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
3621 |
|
|
|
13,01 -1,3 (494) |
4,59 m +0,0 (453) (947) |
6,74 m
(316) (1263) |
1,26 m
(351) (1614) |
26,54 m
(456) (2070) |
14,80 +0,6 (423) (2493) |
17,84 m
(352) (2845) |
2,00 m
(364) (3209) |
3:35,72
(412) (3621) |
|
3 |
650 |
Leicht Yannik |
2002 |
|
LV Biet |
3494 |
|
|
|
13,79 -1,3 (430) |
4,36 m
(428) (858) |
9,62 m
(453) (1311) |
ogV.
|
30,33 m
(490) |
14,78 +0,6 (424) |
27,62 m
(481) |
2,20 m
(397) |
3:41,93
(391) |
|
1 |
726 |
Huber Niklas |
2002 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2910 |
|
|
|
1,70 m
(578) |
11,60 -1,0 (581) (1159) |
44,16 m
(598) (1757) |
5,71 m
(565) (2322) |
12,02 +1,0 (588) (2910) |
|
2 |
670 |
Kunstein Felix |
2002 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2737 |
|
|
|
1,58 m
(519) |
12,07 -1,6 (553) (1072) |
27,88 m
(468) (1540) |
5,68 m
(563) (2103) |
11,59 +1,0 (634) (2737) |
|
3 |
623 |
Reuter Leon |
2002 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2639 |
|
|
|
1,54 m
(499) |
12,53 -1,5 (527) (1026) |
38,32 m
(555) (1581) |
5,15 m
(510) (2091) |
12,42 +0,3 (548) (2639) |
|
4 |
757 |
Lo Ricco Stefano |
2002 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
2626 |
|
|
|
1,58 m
(519) |
12,75 -1,6 (516) (1035) |
36,26 m
(539) (1574) |
5,35 m
(530) (2104) |
12,70 +1,0 (522) (2626) |
|
5 |
603 |
Elflein Marius |
2002 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2559 |
|
|
|
1,46 m
(459) |
12,46 -1,5 (531) (990) |
30,78 m
(494) (1484) |
5,45 m
(540) (2024) |
12,56 +1,0 (535) (2559) |
|
6 |
852 |
Arpe Lasse |
2002 |
|
TV Denzlingen |
2549 |
|
|
|
1,54 m
(499) |
12,44 -1,5 (532) (1031) |
25,28 m
(444) (1475) |
5,21 m
(517) (1992) |
12,33 +1,0 (557) (2549) |
|
7 |
858 |
Küchler Gabriel |
2002 |
|
TV Engen |
2496 |
|
|
|
1,58 m
(519) |
13,64 -1,5 (472) (991) |
30,63 m
(492) (1483) |
5,00 m
(495) (1978) |
12,74 +0,6 (518) (2496) |
|
8 |
688 |
Reisert Julian |
2002 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2406 |
|
|
|
1,46 m
(459) |
13,13 -1,5 (496) (955) |
26,05 m
(451) (1406) |
4,67 m
(461) (1867) |
12,52 +0,6 (539) (2406) |
|
9 |
601 |
Schätzl Dominik |
2002 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2355 |
|
|
|
1,66 m
(559) |
15,10 -1,0 (412) (971) |
20,78 m
(400) (1371) |
4,92 m
(487) (1858) |
12,98 +0,3 (497) (2355) |
|
10 |
712 |
Kunz Jonas |
2002 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
2306 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(479) |
14,08 -1,6 (453) (932) |
24,97 m
(441) (1373) |
4,72 m
(466) (1839) |
13,33 +0,6 (467) (2306) |
|
11 |
952 |
Bendig David |
2002 |
|
TV Wehr |
2282 |
|
|
|
1,42 m
(438) |
13,84 -1,0 (463) (901) |
26,50 m
(456) (1357) |
4,50 m
(443) (1800) |
13,15 +0,6 (482) (2282) |
|
12 |
671 |
Pröbstle Louis |
2002 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2240 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(479) |
14,18 -1,0 (448) (927) |
28,85 m
(477) (1404) |
4,63 m
(457) (1861) |
14,48 +0,3 (379) (2240) |
|
13 |
946 |
Hartinger Tim |
2002 |
|
TV Wehr |
2228 |
|
|
|
1,54 m
(499) |
14,34 -1,0 (442) (941) |
20,61 m
(398) (1339) |
4,58 m
(451) (1790) |
13,69 +0,3 (438) (2228) |
|
|
661 |
Dillschneider Jakob |
2002 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
867 |
Winterbauer Janine |
2002 |
|
TV Eppingen |
3768 |
|
|
|
13,06 -1,1 (556) |
5,49 m +0,0 (600) (1156) |
9,97 m
(471) (1627) |
1,64 m
(588) (2215) |
12,21 +0,1 (582) (2797) |
24,83 m
(450) (3247) |
2:28,27
(521) (3768) |
|
2 |
532 |
Heemann Sara Lina |
2002 |
|
LC Überlingen |
3359 |
|
|
|
13,77 -1,1 (496) |
4,72 m +0,0 (518) (1014) |
9,78 m
(464) (1478) |
1,40 m
(444) (1922) |
13,40 +0,1 (507) (2429) |
30,36 m
(502) (2931) |
2:46,90
(428) (3359) |
|
3 |
605 |
Assani Mikaelle |
2002 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
3220 |
|
|
|
13,50 -1,4 (518) |
5,22 m +0,3 (572) (1090) |
7,73 m
(377) (1467) |
1,40 m
(444) (1911) |
13,72 +0,0 (489) (2400) |
17,08 m
(366) (2766) |
2:41,20
(454) (3220) |
|
4 |
958 |
Höpfl Amelie |
2002 |
|
TV Wehr |
3140 |
|
|
|
14,06 -1,1 (473) |
4,52 m +0,2 (496) (969) |
5,59 m
(272) (1241) |
1,40 m
(444) (1685) |
13,37 +0,1 (509) (2194) |
23,08 m
(433) (2627) |
2:29,72
(513) (3140) |
|
5 |
951 |
Müller Alina |
2002 |
|
TV Wehr |
3036 |
|
|
|
14,27 -1,4 (457) |
4,03 m +0,0 (439) (896) |
7,23 m
(354) (1250) |
1,28 m
(368) (1618) |
14,13 +0,0 (468) (2086) |
25,21 m
(454) (2540) |
2:32,73
(496) (3036) |
|
6 |
822 |
Bach Pia |
2002 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
3032 |
|
|
|
13,96 -1,4 (481) |
4,68 m +0,0 (514) (995) |
5,82 m
(284) (1279) |
1,40 m
(444) (1723) |
13,44 +0,0 (505) (2228) |
16,18 m
(355) (2583) |
2:42,33
(449) (3032) |
|
7 |
816 |
Radau Jasmin |
2002 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
2721 |
|
|
|
14,83 -1,1 (417) |
3,95 m +0,2 (429) (846) |
7,36 m
(360) (1206) |
1,28 m
(368) (1574) |
15,77 +0,1 (392) (1966) |
13,48 m
(321) (2287) |
2:45,59
(434) (2721) |
|
8 |
814 |
Peters Anna-Katharina |
2002 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
2635 |
|
|
|
15,23 -1,1 (390) |
3,77 m +0,0 (407) (797) |
4,82 m
(230) (1027) |
1,28 m
(368) (1395) |
15,61 +0,1 (399) (1794) |
18,91 m
(388) (2182) |
2:41,45
(453) (2635) |
|
9 |
511 |
Vögele Theresa |
2002 |
|
DJK Welschensteinach |
2577 |
|
|
|
15,11 -1,4 (398) |
3,31 m -0,9 (348) (746) |
5,86 m
(286) (1032) |
1,40 m
(444) (1476) |
16,10 +0,0 (379) (1855) |
17,07 m
(366) (2221) |
3:04,83
(356) (2577) |
|
1 |
947 |
Hudec Mariella |
2002 |
|
TV Wehr |
2357 |
|
|
|
14,24 -0,8 (462) |
34,00 m
(425) (887) |
4,64 m
(509) (1396) |
13,91 -0,8 (485) (1881) |
7:37,24
(476) (2357) |
|
2 |
948 |
Litschka Sophie |
2002 |
|
TV Wehr |
2309 |
|
|
|
14,64 -0,8 (442) |
42,00 m
(487) (929) |
4,29 m
(470) (1399) |
14,68 -0,8 (427) (1826) |
7:33,21
(483) (2309) |
|
3 |
855 |
Müller Milena |
2002 |
|
TV Engen |
2283 |
|
|
|
13,68 -0,7 (492) |
30,50 m
(395) (887) |
4,54 m
(498) (1385) |
14,03 -1,8 (475) (1860) |
8:09,18
(423) (2283) |
|
4 |
698 |
Irrgang Andra |
2002 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
2271 |
|
|
|
13,92 -0,7 (479) |
33,50 m
(420) (899) |
4,71 m
(517) (1416) |
13,97 -1,8 (480) (1896) |
8:42,86
(375) (2271) |
|
5 |
680 |
Storz Elena |
2002 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2250 |
|
|
|
14,13 -0,8 (468) |
31,50 m
(404) (872) |
4,35 m
(477) (1349) |
14,20 -0,8 (462) (1811) |
7:59,17
(439) (2250) |
|
6 |
940 |
Adolf Marlene |
2002 |
|
TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim |
2242 |
|
|
|
14,85 -0,8 (432) |
28,00 m
(373) (805) |
4,36 m
(478) (1283) |
13,87 -0,4 (488) (1771) |
7:39,90
(471) (2242) |
|
7 |
553 |
Tiede Merit |
2002 |
|
LG Hardt |
2142 |
|
|
|
15,17 -0,8 (418) |
31,00 m
(399) (817) |
4,37 m
(479) (1296) |
14,83 -0,8 (417) (1713) |
8:05,30
(429) (2142) |
|
8 |
832 |
Schäfer Vivien |
2002 |
|
TV 1847 Bühl |
2104 |
|
|
|
15,68 -0,8 (396) |
30,50 m
(395) (791) |
3,88 m
(421) (1212) |
14,83 -0,8 (417) (1629) |
7:37,94
(475) (2104) |
|
9 |
903 |
Teifel Lisa |
2002 |
|
TV Iffezheim |
2091 |
|
|
|
15,40 -0,7 (408) |
32,50 m
(412) (820) |
4,11 m
(448) (1268) |
14,49 -1,8 (441) (1709) |
8:37,75
(382) (2091) |
|
10 |
931 |
Augenstein Julia |
2002 |
|
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
2071 |
|
|
|
15,89 -0,8 (387) |
33,50 m
(420) (807) |
4,00 m
(435) (1242) |
14,30 -1,8 (455) (1697) |
8:43,59
(374) (2071) |
|
11 |
632 |
Molnar Yumi-Luisa |
2002 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2067 |
|
|
|
15,08 -0,8 (422) |
34,00 m
(425) (847) |
3,81 m
(412) (1259) |
14,72 -0,4 (424) (1683) |
8:35,64
(384) (2067) |
|
12 |
753 |
Neubauer Emilia |
2002 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
2054 |
|
|
|
16,36 -0,8 (369) |
25,00 m
(345) (714) |
4,09 m
(446) (1160) |
14,81 -0,4 (418) (1578) |
7:37,13
(476) (2054) |
|
13 |
560 |
Adlon Amelie |
2002 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
1984 |
|
|
|
15,93 -0,8 (386) |
26,50 m
(359) (745) |
3,92 m
(426) (1171) |
15,71 -0,4 (359) (1530) |
7:49,84
(454) (1984) |
|
14 |
751 |
Volz Mara |
2002 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
1890 |
|
|
|
16,09 -0,8 (379) |
33,50 m
(420) (799) |
3,60 m
(386) (1185) |
15,23 -1,8 (390) (1575) |
9:30,73
(315) (1890) |
|
15 |
856 |
Meßmer Magdalena |
2002 |
|
TV Engen |
1777 |
|
|
|
18,14 -0,8 (307) |
15,50 m
(242) (549) |
3,83 m
(415) (964) |
14,40 -0,4 (447) (1411) |
8:49,40
(366) (1777) |
|
|
667 |
Seitz Antonia |
2002 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
Hudak Annika |
2002 |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
Kahmann Silja |
2002 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
590 |
Müller Nicola |
2002 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2405 |
|
|
|
23,89 m
(431) |
4,64 m
(509) (940) |
13,52 -1,5 (500) (1440) |
13,61 -1,6 (509) (1949) |
9,58 m
(456) (2405) |
|
2 |
793 |
Link Mattea |
2002 |
|
TSV Buchen |
2370 |
|
|
|
23,24 m
(423) |
4,61 m
(506) (929) |
13,68 -2,2 (492) (1421) |
13,77 -0,8 (496) (1917) |
9,52 m
(453) (2370) |
|
3 |
902 |
Kobialka Vanessa |
2002 |
|
TV Iffezheim |
2324 |
|
|
|
30,36 m
(500) |
4,05 m
(441) (941) |
14,90 -2,2 (430) (1371) |
14,50 -0,8 (440) (1811) |
11,05 m
(513) (2324) |
|
4 |
795 |
Reimers Nele |
2002 |
|
TSV Handschuhsheim |
2243 |
|
|
|
17,41 m
(350) |
4,68 m
(514) (864) |
13,40 -1,2 (507) (1371) |
13,86 -1,6 (489) (1860) |
7,86 m
(383) (2243) |
|
5 |
755 |
Protzel Ann-Sophie |
2002 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
2213 |
|
|
|
20,56 m
(391) |
4,75 m
(522) (913) |
13,67 -1,5 (492) (1405) |
14,51 -0,8 (439) (1844) |
7,55 m
(369) (2213) |
|
6 |
588 |
Stoss Lena |
2002 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2168 |
|
|
|
20,00 m
(384) |
4,41 m
(483) (867) |
15,58 -1,5 (400) (1267) |
14,00 -0,8 (478) (1745) |
8,80 m
(423) (2168) |
|
7 |
797 |
Koppenhöfer Tasmin |
2002 |
|
TSV Handschuhsheim |
2160 |
|
|
|
23,80 m
(430) |
3,96 m
(430) (860) |
15,12 -1,5 (420) (1280) |
14,96 -0,8 (408) (1688) |
9,98 m
(472) (2160) |
|
8 |
576 |
Bauer Céline |
2002 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2139 |
|
|
|
18,24 m
(361) |
4,03 m
(439) (800) |
13,95 -2,2 (477) (1277) |
14,23 -0,8 (460) (1737) |
8,31 m
(402) (2139) |
|
9 |
842 |
Weger Feline |
2002 |
|
TV Bad Säckingen |
2139 |
|
|
|
22,02 m
(409) |
3,91 m
(424) (833) |
14,18 -1,9 (465) (1298) |
14,58 -0,8 (434) (1732) |
8,42 m
(407) (2139) |
|
10 |
768 |
Riexinger Dorothea |
2002 |
|
TB Wilferdingen |
2066 |
|
|
|
20,22 m
(387) |
4,16 m
(454) (841) |
15,07 -1,2 (422) (1263) |
14,81 -1,6 (418) (1681) |
7,92 m
(385) (2066) |
|
11 |
750 |
Schumacher Louisa |
2002 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
2031 |
|
|
|
18,90 m
(370) |
4,13 m
(451) (821) |
15,99 -2,2 (383) (1204) |
14,06 -0,8 (473) (1677) |
7,23 m
(354) (2031) |
|
12 |
524 |
Ogunmuyiwa Fiona Sade |
2002 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
1984 |
|
|
|
14,83 m
(314) |
4,10 m
(447) (761) |
15,47 -1,2 (405) (1166) |
14,07 -1,6 (472) (1638) |
7,07 m
(346) (1984) |
|
13 |
879 |
Peljak Franziska |
2002 |
|
TV Gondelsheim |
1859 |
|
|
|
16,32 m
(335) |
3,91 m
(424) (759) |
16,22 -1,9 (374) (1133) |
15,14 -0,8 (396) (1529) |
6,73 m
(330) (1859) |
|
14 |
758 |
Rippert Katia |
2002 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
1727 |
|
|
|
16,08 m
(332) |
3,37 m
(356) (688) |
16,65 -1,9 (358) (1046) |
15,84 -0,8 (351) (1397) |
6,73 m
(330) (1727) |
|
15 |
880 |
Schneider Isabell |
2002 |
|
TV Gondelsheim |
1719 |
|
|
|
14,40 m
(308) |
3,89 m
(422) (730) |
16,86 -1,9 (350) (1080) |
15,30 -1,6 (385) (1465) |
5,26 m
(254) (1719) |
|
|
955 |
König Franziska |
2002 |
|
TV Wehr |
n.a. |
|
|
|
18,00 m
(358) |
3,95 m
(429) (787) |
aufg.
|
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
|
|
730 |
Harstick Nelia |
2002 |
|
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
718 |
Fruchtmann Rachel |
2002 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2638 |
|
|
|
12,76 -1,9 (546) |
1,56 m
(541) (1087) |
13,45 -1,8 (522) (1609) |
4,94 m
(542) (2151) |
28,69 m
(487) (2638) |
|
2 |
862 |
Strötzel Sabrina |
2002 |
|
TV Engen |
2589 |
|
|
|
13,06 -0,8 (527) |
1,60 m
(565) (1092) |
13,68 -1,1 (503) (1595) |
4,92 m
(540) (2135) |
25,23 m
(454) (2589) |
|
3 |
715 |
Lindner Maria |
2002 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2425 |
|
|
|
13,13 -0,8 (523) |
1,44 m
(469) (992) |
13,83 -1,1 (491) (1483) |
4,62 m
(507) (1990) |
23,33 m
(435) (2425) |
|
4 |
812 |
Singer Maren |
2002 |
|
TuS Iznang |
2424 |
|
|
|
13,26 -1,2 (515) |
1,44 m
(469) (984) |
13,36 -1,1 (530) (1514) |
4,44 m
(487) (2001) |
22,15 m
(423) (2424) |
|
5 |
681 |
Helbig Chiara |
2002 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2361 |
|
|
|
14,87 -1,2 (432) |
1,52 m
(517) (949) |
14,59 -1,0 (434) (1383) |
4,52 m
(496) (1879) |
28,17 m
(482) (2361) |
|
6 |
716 |
Antonaci Gloria |
2002 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2303 |
|
|
|
13,68 -1,0 (492) |
1,44 m
(469) (961) |
13,77 -1,2 (496) (1457) |
4,54 m
(498) (1955) |
15,63 m
(348) (2303) |
|
7 |
796 |
Titz Elisa |
2002 |
|
TSV Handschuhsheim |
2296 |
|
|
|
13,75 -1,0 (488) |
1,44 m
(469) (957) |
14,12 -1,8 (468) (1425) |
4,41 m
(483) (1908) |
18,95 m
(388) (2296) |
|
8 |
950 |
Tümen Peyam |
2002 |
|
TV Wehr |
2293 |
|
|
|
14,31 -1,2 (459) |
1,32 m
(394) (853) |
13,75 -1,8 (497) (1350) |
4,36 m
(478) (1828) |
26,35 m
(465) (2293) |
|
9 |
727 |
Lang Dana |
2002 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2276 |
|
|
|
14,09 -1,0 (470) |
1,44 m
(469) (939) |
13,36 -1,1 (530) (1469) |
4,17 m
(456) (1925) |
15,83 m
(351) (2276) |
|
10 |
626 |
Hutzel Nelly |
2002 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2251 |
|
|
|
13,99 -0,8 (475) |
1,28 m
(368) (843) |
14,10 -1,8 (470) (1313) |
4,64 m
(509) (1822) |
22,70 m
(429) (2251) |
|
11 |
857 |
Speck Pascale |
2002 |
|
TV Engen |
2225 |
|
|
|
13,37 -1,0 (509) |
1,36 m
(419) (928) |
14,01 -1,0 (477) (1405) |
4,20 m
(459) (1864) |
16,65 m
(361) (2225) |
|
12 |
800 |
Kilian Seraphina |
2002 |
|
TSV Handschuhsheim |
2223 |
|
|
|
13,99 -0,8 (475) |
1,48 m
(493) (968) |
14,72 -1,2 (424) (1392) |
3,89 m
(422) (1814) |
20,84 m
(409) (2223) |
|
13 |
513 |
Zapf Leoni |
2002 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2208 |
|
|
|
13,87 -0,8 (481) |
1,32 m
(394) (875) |
15,06 -1,1 (401) (1276) |
4,33 m
(474) (1750) |
25,67 m
(458) (2208) |
|
14 |
630 |
Slawik Anna |
2002 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2203 |
|
|
|
13,94 -1,0 (478) |
1,32 m
(394) (872) |
14,43 -1,0 (445) (1317) |
4,72 m
(518) (1835) |
17,27 m
(368) (2203) |
|
15 |
939 |
Burger Julia |
2002 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
2187 |
|
|
|
14,03 -1,9 (473) |
1,44 m
(469) (942) |
14,42 -1,2 (446) (1388) |
3,91 m
(424) (1812) |
17,82 m
(375) (2187) |
|
16 |
724 |
Scheifele Celine |
2002 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2181 |
|
|
|
15,38 -1,2 (409) |
1,40 m
(444) (853) |
13,53 -1,1 (515) (1368) |
4,08 m
(445) (1813) |
17,26 m
(368) (2181) |
|
17 |
616 |
Wlasak Nele |
2002 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2176 |
|
|
|
15,00 -1,0 (426) |
1,44 m
(469) (895) |
14,56 -1,0 (436) (1331) |
4,20 m
(459) (1790) |
18,80 m
(386) (2176) |
|
18 |
565 |
Ludwig Louisa |
2002 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
2056 |
|
|
|
14,09 -1,9 (470) |
1,32 m
(394) (864) |
14,36 -1,2 (450) (1314) |
3,92 m
(426) (1740) |
13,15 m
(316) (2056) |
|
19 |
720 |
Strecker Sophia |
2002 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2035 |
|
|
|
15,99 -1,9 (383) |
1,40 m
(444) (827) |
14,91 -1,2 (411) (1238) |
3,89 m
(422) (1660) |
17,82 m
(375) (2035) |
|
20 |
629 |
Siegmund Sara |
2002 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2024 |
|
|
|
17,47 -1,2 (329) |
1,40 m
(444) (773) |
15,30 -1,8 (385) (1158) |
3,77 m
(407) (1565) |
25,71 m
(459) (2024) |
|
21 |
798 |
Mundhenk Birte |
2002 |
|
TSV Handschuhsheim |
1907 |
|
|
|
13,95 -1,9 (477) |
1,44 m
(469) (946) |
13,76 -1,2 (497) (1443) |
ogV.
|
26,29 m
(464) |
|
22 |
799 |
Kraft Catrin |
2002 |
|
TSV Handschuhsheim |
1902 |
|
|
|
16,06 -1,0 (380) |
1,28 m
(368) (748) |
14,74 -1,8 (423) (1171) |
3,94 m
(428) (1599) |
12,18 m
(303) (1902) |
|
23 |
935 |
Kling Anne |
2002 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
1458 |
|
|
|
14,28 -1,0 (460) |
ogV.
|
13,38 -1,0 (528) |
4,29 m
(470) |
aufg.
|
|
1 |
747 |
Teklay Teamrat |
2001 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
2619 |
|
|
|
5,74 m
(568) |
12,59 -0,9 (524) (1092) |
42,50 m
(369) (1461) |
12,15 +0,3 (575) (2036) |
6:18,48
(583) (2619) |
|
2 |
801 |
Benz Mirko |
2001 |
|
TSV Meckesheim |
2531 |
|
|
|
5,37 m
(532) |
11,79 -1,0 (570) (1102) |
42,50 m
(369) (1471) |
12,10 -2,1 (580) (2051) |
7:08,29
(480) (2531) |
|
3 |
676 |
Detig Tim |
2001 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2447 |
|
|
|
5,36 m -0,7 (531) |
13,02 -0,9 (502) (1033) |
55,50 m
(444) (1477) |
13,04 +0,3 (492) (1969) |
7:09,65
(478) (2447) |
|
4 |
745 |
Hipp Marius |
2001 |
|
SV Malterdingen |
2431 |
|
|
|
5,26 m
(522) |
12,55 -1,0 (526) (1048) |
36,50 m
(331) (1379) |
12,73 -2,1 (519) (1898) |
6:41,14
(533) (2431) |
|
5 |
597 |
Zähringer Moritz |
2001 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2373 |
|
|
|
4,79 m
(474) |
13,19 -0,9 (493) (967) |
47,50 m
(399) (1366) |
13,11 -2,1 (486) (1852) |
6:47,06
(521) (2373) |
|
6 |
615 |
Ringhoffer Jonas |
2001 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2345 |
|
|
|
4,86 m +0,0 (481) |
12,79 -0,7 (513) (994) |
35,50 m
(324) (1318) |
12,59 +0,3 (532) (1850) |
7:00,17
(495) (2345) |
|
7 |
934 |
Hildenbrand John |
2001 |
|
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
2290 |
|
|
|
4,84 m
(479) |
13,03 -0,7 (501) (980) |
38,50 m
(344) (1324) |
12,65 +0,3 (527) (1851) |
7:32,41
(439) (2290) |
|
8 |
837 |
Böhm Philipp |
2001 |
|
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
2273 |
|
|
|
4,63 m +0,0 (457) |
13,74 -1,0 (468) (925) |
36,00 m
(327) (1252) |
13,20 -2,1 (478) (1730) |
6:36,36
(543) (2273) |
|
9 |
719 |
Girarde Lukas |
2001 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2267 |
|
|
|
4,64 m +0,0 (458) |
14,61 -1,0 (431) (889) |
47,00 m
(396) (1285) |
13,67 -2,1 (439) (1724) |
6:36,50
(543) (2267) |
|
10 |
543 |
Huber Niklas |
2001 |
|
LG Baar |
2225 |
|
|
|
4,65 m +0,1 (459) |
13,68 -0,7 (470) (929) |
43,50 m
(375) (1304) |
13,57 -2,1 (447) (1751) |
7:12,08
(474) (2225) |
|
11 |
938 |
Willmann Kai-Julian |
2001 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
2168 |
|
|
|
4,81 m -0,7 (476) |
15,96 -0,9 (382) (858) |
50,00 m
(414) (1272) |
13,32 +0,3 (468) (1740) |
7:38,98
(428) (2168) |
|
12 |
685 |
Oeztürk Emre Kaan |
2001 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2063 |
|
|
|
3,88 m
(374) |
15,93 -0,7 (383) (757) |
37,00 m
(334) (1091) |
13,59 +0,3 (446) (1537) |
6:44,85
(526) (2063) |
|
1 |
663 |
Bernhardt Julian |
2001 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2851 |
|
|
|
5,43 m
(538) |
46,77 m
(679) (1217) |
12,65 -1,5 (521) (1738) |
12,50 -0,2 (541) (2279) |
12,55 m
(572) (2851) |
|
2 |
600 |
Kattermann David |
2001 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2678 |
|
|
|
5,47 m
(542) |
30,73 m
(517) (1059) |
12,94 -1,0 (506) (1565) |
12,01 -0,2 (589) (2154) |
11,33 m
(524) (2678) |
|
3 |
595 |
Schrempp Patrik |
2001 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2655 |
|
|
|
5,23 m
(519) |
35,45 m
(569) (1088) |
12,38 -1,0 (535) (1623) |
12,62 -0,2 (530) (2153) |
10,79 m
(502) (2655) |
|
4 |
542 |
Horn Jan |
2001 |
|
LG Baar |
2595 |
|
|
|
4,84 m
(479) |
31,48 m
(526) (1005) |
12,57 -1,5 (525) (1530) |
12,57 -0,2 (534) (2064) |
11,50 m
(531) (2595) |
|
5 |
918 |
Vasiljevic Milan |
2001 |
|
TV Neustadt |
2480 |
|
|
|
4,99 m
(494) |
35,80 m
(572) (1066) |
14,09 -1,0 (452) (1518) |
13,59 -0,5 (446) (1964) |
11,14 m
(516) (2480) |
|
6 |
721 |
Hofmann Leon |
2001 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2462 |
|
|
|
4,76 m
(470) |
31,52 m
(526) (996) |
13,57 -1,0 (475) (1471) |
13,26 -0,2 (473) (1944) |
11,17 m
(518) (2462) |
|
7 |
891 |
Herr Hubertus |
2001 |
|
TV Haslach |
2395 |
|
|
|
4,89 m
(484) |
31,14 m
(522) (1006) |
13,02 +0,1 (502) (1508) |
13,75 -0,2 (433) (1941) |
9,65 m
(454) (2395) |
|
8 |
887 |
Kreuzer Moritz |
2001 |
|
TV Haslach |
2373 |
|
|
|
4,86 m
(481) |
25,46 m
(455) (936) |
13,45 +0,1 (481) (1417) |
12,69 -0,2 (523) (1940) |
9,17 m
(433) (2373) |
|
9 |
885 |
Fix Pascal |
2001 |
|
TV Haslach |
2349 |
|
|
|
4,87 m
(482) |
28,58 m
(493) (975) |
13,87 +0,1 (462) (1437) |
13,36 -0,5 (465) (1902) |
9,49 m
(447) (2349) |
|
10 |
636 |
Hauser Paul |
2001 |
|
LG Salemertal |
2330 |
|
|
|
4,67 m
(461) |
30,13 m
(511) (972) |
14,19 -1,5 (448) (1420) |
13,38 -0,5 (463) (1883) |
9,48 m
(447) (2330) |
|
11 |
744 |
Hafner Thilo |
2001 |
|
SV Malterdingen |
2324 |
|
|
|
4,83 m
(478) |
25,75 m
(459) (937) |
13,92 +0,1 (460) (1397) |
13,53 -0,5 (451) (1848) |
10,16 m
(476) (2324) |
|
12 |
882 |
Brenneisen Tim |
2001 |
|
TV Grenzach |
2273 |
|
|
|
4,77 m
(472) |
21,76 m
(408) (880) |
13,60 -1,0 (474) (1354) |
13,63 -0,2 (443) (1797) |
10,17 m
(476) (2273) |
|
13 |
593 |
Lauber Lucas |
2001 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2271 |
|
|
|
4,60 m
(454) |
26,62 m
(469) (923) |
14,80 -1,5 (423) (1346) |
13,37 -0,5 (464) (1810) |
9,82 m
(461) (2271) |
|
14 |
781 |
Benz Luis |
2001 |
|
TSG Niefern |
2196 |
|
|
|
5,21 m
(517) |
ogV.
|
12,17 -1,5 (547) |
12,26 -0,2 (564) |
12,44 m
(568) |
|
aW |
899 |
Freyler Jonas |
2001 |
|
TV Homburg |
3267 |
|
|
|
6,30 m
(620) |
52,43 m
(730) (1350) |
11,24 +0,1 (605) (1955) |
11,71 -0,2 (621) (2576) |
15,87 m
(691) (3267) |
|
1 |
665 |
Sammet Nicklas |
2001 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
3015 |
|
|
|
1,90 m
(671) |
11,66 -2,0 (578) (1249) |
44,62 m
(601) (1850) |
5,99 m
(592) (2442) |
12,17 +2,0 (573) (3015) |
|
2 |
662 |
Ganter Robin |
2001 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2865 |
|
|
|
1,70 m
(578) |
11,36 -1,7 (597) (1175) |
36,71 m
(542) (1717) |
5,35 m
(530) (2247) |
11,73 +2,0 (618) (2865) |
|
3 |
794 |
Walter Benedikt |
2001 |
|
TSV Buchen |
2799 |
|
|
|
1,62 m
(539) |
12,79 -1,8 (513) (1052) |
42,56 m
(586) (1638) |
5,46 m
(541) (2179) |
11,72 +0,0 (620) (2799) |
|
4 |
572 |
Böhl Elias |
2001 |
|
LG Neckargemünd |
2763 |
|
|
|
1,70 m
(578) |
13,06 -2,0 (500) (1078) |
30,26 m
(489) (1567) |
6,02 m
(595) (2162) |
11,89 +0,0 (601) (2763) |
|
5 |
787 |
Hager Mathis |
2001 |
|
TSG Rohrbach |
2719 |
|
|
|
1,70 m
(578) |
12,32 -1,7 (539) (1117) |
40,54 m
(571) (1688) |
5,17 m
(513) (2201) |
12,74 +2,0 (518) (2719) |
|
6 |
916 |
Sorgius Jannis |
2001 |
|
TV Neustadt |
2664 |
|
|
|
1,46 m
(459) |
13,23 -1,8 (491) (950) |
41,40 m
(578) (1528) |
5,49 m
(544) (2072) |
11,98 +1,5 (592) (2664) |
|
7 |
904 |
Hommel Maik |
2001 |
|
TV Kirchardt |
2592 |
|
|
|
1,42 m
(438) |
12,91 -1,8 (507) (945) |
34,79 m
(527) (1472) |
5,68 m
(563) (2035) |
12,33 +0,0 (557) (2592) |
|
8 |
859 |
Kirchmann David |
2001 |
|
TV Engen |
2584 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(479) |
13,09 -2,0 (498) (977) |
41,44 m
(578) (1555) |
5,06 m
(501) (2056) |
12,64 +0,0 (528) (2584) |
|
9 |
809 |
Kehrer Kevin |
2001 |
|
TuS Hügelsheim |
2539 |
|
|
|
1,54 m
(499) |
13,19 -2,0 (493) (992) |
30,29 m
(489) (1481) |
5,16 m
(512) (1993) |
12,45 +0,0 (546) (2539) |
|
10 |
933 |
Wagner Tim |
2001 |
|
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
2510 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(479) |
12,45 -2,0 (532) (1011) |
30,93 m
(495) (1506) |
5,24 m
(520) (2026) |
13,13 +2,0 (484) (2510) |
|
11 |
614 |
Zöller Yannick |
2001 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2439 |
|
|
|
1,42 m
(438) |
13,84 -1,7 (463) (901) |
39,17 m
(561) (1462) |
4,75 m
(469) (1931) |
12,86 +1,5 (508) (2439) |
|
12 |
514 |
Knosp Jan |
2001 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2384 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(479) |
14,61 -1,8 (431) (910) |
26,73 m
(458) (1368) |
5,03 m
(498) (1866) |
12,74 +1,5 (518) (2384) |
|
|
777 |
Bischoff Robin |
2001 |
|
TSG Niefern |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
884 |
Bahner Josua |
2001 |
|
TV Grenzach |
ab. |
|
|
|
1,58 m
(519) |
12,65 -1,7 (521) (1040) |
28,90 m
(477) (1517) |
4,83 m
(478) (1995) |
ab.
|
|
|
921 |
Frühn Felix |
2001 |
|
TV Ohlsbach |
ab. |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(479) |
aufg.
|
ab.
|
aufg.
|
|
|
1 |
830 |
Schweickert Tim |
2001 |
|
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
4914 |
|
|
|
12,46 -0,9 (545) |
5,72 m +0,0 (566) (1111) |
12,17 m
(557) (1668) |
1,74 m
(597) (2265) |
31,34 m
(498) (2763) |
11,89 +0,9 (564) (3327) |
33,07 m
(543) (3870) |
3,10 m
(529) (4399) |
3:10,41
(515) (4914) |
|
2 |
599 |
Bichsel Tom |
2001 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
4735 |
|
|
|
13,63 -0,8 (443) |
5,35 m +0,1 (530) (973) |
10,84 m
(504) (1477) |
1,70 m
(578) (2055) |
41,32 m
(577) (2632) |
12,38 +0,1 (535) (3167) |
37,88 m
(594) (3761) |
3,00 m
(516) (4277) |
3:23,70
(458) (4735) |
|
3 |
827 |
Gran Felix |
2001 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
4550 |
|
|
|
13,30 -0,8 (470) |
4,95 m +1,5 (490) (960) |
10,46 m
(488) (1448) |
1,62 m
(539) (1987) |
38,46 m
(556) (2543) |
13,19 +0,0 (493) (3036) |
35,20 m
(566) (3602) |
3,00 m
(516) (4118) |
3:30,31
(432) (4550) |
|
4 |
908 |
Bayer Pascal |
2001 |
|
TV Lahr |
4261 |
|
|
|
12,60 -0,6 (531) |
5,17 m +0,0 (513) (1044) |
10,80 m
(503) (1547) |
1,62 m
(539) (2086) |
24,67 m
(438) (2524) |
12,77 +0,9 (514) (3038) |
22,88 m
(422) (3460) |
2,20 m
(397) (3857) |
3:37,96
(404) (4261) |
|
5 |
697 |
Hofmann Ingmar |
2001 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
4163 |
|
|
|
13,21 -0,8 (477) |
4,39 m +0,0 (431) (908) |
10,04 m
(471) (1379) |
1,46 m
(459) (1838) |
26,24 m
(453) (2291) |
14,87 +0,0 (421) (2712) |
25,68 m
(458) (3170) |
2,40 m
(429) (3599) |
3:00,32
(564) (4163) |
|
6 |
705 |
Bundschu Patrik |
2001 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
4161 |
|
|
|
12,58 -0,8 (533) |
4,75 m +2,1 (469) (1002) |
8,86 m
(419) (1421) |
1,54 m
(499) (1920) |
24,96 m
(441) (2361) |
12,04 +0,9 (555) (2916) |
24,27 m
(440) (3356) |
2,60 m
(459) (3815) |
3:55,86
(346) (4161) |
|
7 |
654 |
Hawener Moritz |
2001 |
|
LV Biet |
4059 |
|
|
|
13,40 -0,9 (461) |
5,01 m +0,9 (496) (957) |
8,48 m
(401) (1358) |
1,50 m
(479) (1837) |
26,03 m
(451) (2288) |
13,16 +0,1 (495) (2783) |
28,04 m
(486) (3269) |
2,20 m
(397) (3666) |
3:41,37
(393) (4059) |
|
8 |
695 |
Rocha Guilherme |
2001 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
4053 |
|
|
|
13,26 -0,9 (473) |
4,60 m +0,0 (454) (927) |
10,05 m
(471) (1398) |
1,42 m
(438) (1836) |
27,23 m
(462) (2298) |
14,55 +0,0 (433) (2731) |
30,30 m
(513) (3244) |
2,20 m
(397) (3641) |
3:35,95
(412) (4053) |
|
9 |
700 |
Weickgenannt Patrick |
2001 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
3753 |
|
|
|
13,53 -0,9 (451) |
4,62 m +1,4 (456) (907) |
8,37 m
(396) (1303) |
1,42 m
(438) (1741) |
25,23 m
(444) (2185) |
14,11 +0,1 (451) (2636) |
21,50 m
(404) (3040) |
2,10 m
(381) (3421) |
4:00,80
(332) (3753) |
|
10 |
709 |
Heilmann Niklas |
2001 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
3720 |
|
|
|
13,29 -0,8 (470) |
4,66 m +0,0 (460) (930) |
7,19 m
(339) (1269) |
1,34 m
(395) (1664) |
34,66 m
(526) (2190) |
14,90 +0,0 (420) (2610) |
21,12 m
(399) (3009) |
2,00 m
(364) (3373) |
3:55,61
(347) (3720) |
|
|
704 |
Freund Florian |
2001 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
Kerzendörfer Lukas |
2001 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,30 -0,6 (560) |
5,74 m
(568) (1128) |
10,06 m
(472) (1600) |
ogV.
|
33,66 m
(518) |
aufg.
|
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
1 |
861 |
Komin Hanna |
2001 |
|
TV Engen |
2250 |
|
|
|
32,00 m
(408) |
14,08 -0,5 (470) (878) |
4,35 m
(477) (1355) |
14,14 -1,3 (467) (1822) |
8:06,41
(428) (2250) |
|
2 |
566 |
Matern Jeniffer |
2001 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
2247 |
|
|
|
27,00 m
(363) |
14,60 -1,3 (444) (807) |
4,06 m
(443) (1250) |
14,05 -2,0 (474) (1724) |
7:12,45
(523) (2247) |
|
3 |
865 |
Laquai Jaqueline |
2001 |
|
TV Eppelheim |
2238 |
|
|
|
38,00 m
(457) |
14,40 -0,5 (454) (911) |
4,00 m
(435) (1346) |
14,32 -1,3 (453) (1799) |
7:59,46
(439) (2238) |
|
4 |
962 |
Lehmann Ellena |
2001 |
|
TV Wolfach |
2193 |
|
|
|
30,50 m
(395) |
14,22 -0,5 (463) (858) |
4,36 m
(478) (1336) |
14,70 -1,3 (426) (1762) |
8:04,45
(431) (2193) |
|
5 |
746 |
Schneider Janina |
2001 |
|
SV Malterdingen |
2184 |
|
|
|
33,00 m
(416) |
15,96 -1,3 (384) (800) |
4,18 m
(457) (1257) |
14,80 -2,0 (419) (1676) |
7:20,21
(508) (2184) |
|
6 |
557 |
Calabro Selina |
2001 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
2160 |
|
|
|
31,00 m
(399) |
14,70 -0,5 (440) (839) |
4,42 m
(485) (1324) |
14,70 -1,3 (426) (1750) |
8:17,90
(410) (2160) |
|
7 |
725 |
Bode Annika |
2001 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2157 |
|
|
|
25,50 m
(349) |
14,26 -0,6 (461) (810) |
4,48 m
(491) (1301) |
14,10 -1,3 (470) (1771) |
8:34,58
(386) (2157) |
|
8 |
740 |
Hüttler Marie |
2001 |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
2153 |
|
|
|
28,50 m
(377) |
15,10 -1,3 (421) (798) |
4,30 m
(471) (1269) |
15,40 -2,0 (379) (1648) |
7:21,71
(505) (2153) |
|
9 |
959 |
Furler Rebekka |
2001 |
|
TV Wehr |
1981 |
|
|
|
27,00 m
(363) |
15,45 -0,6 (406) (769) |
3,85 m
(417) (1186) |
14,63 -2,0 (431) (1617) |
8:50,74
(364) (1981) |
|
10 |
570 |
Endrich Marlene |
2001 |
|
LG Neckargemünd |
1763 |
|
|
|
25,50 m
(349) |
14,00 -1,3 (474) (823) |
4,45 m
(488) (1311) |
14,34 -2,0 (452) (1763) |
aufg.
|
|
|
521 |
Hansmann Kim |
2001 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
30,00 m
(390) |
15,27 -1,3 (413) (803) |
4,30 m
(471) (1274) |
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
|
|
687 |
Raubach Liliana |
2001 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
508 |
Janyska Anna |
2001 |
|
DJK Hockenheim |
3780 |
|
|
|
13,17 -1,0 (546) |
5,28 m +0,0 (579) (1125) |
1,56 m
(541) (1666) |
10,52 m
(493) (2159) |
12,48 -0,1 (564) (2723) |
37,31 m
(561) (3284) |
2:32,80
(496) (3780) |
|
2 |
627 |
Förster Angela |
2001 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
3608 |
|
|
|
13,60 -0,6 (510) |
5,00 m +0,0 (549) (1059) |
1,56 m
(541) (1600) |
8,19 m
(397) (1997) |
12,30 +0,3 (576) (2573) |
34,39 m
(537) (3110) |
2:32,50
(498) (3608) |
|
3 |
534 |
Kramer Lisa |
2001 |
|
LC Überlingen |
3448 |
|
|
|
13,39 -0,4 (527) |
4,84 m +0,0 (531) (1058) |
1,44 m
(469) (1527) |
11,03 m
(513) (2040) |
12,84 +0,0 (541) (2581) |
26,94 m
(471) (3052) |
2:54,26
(396) (3448) |
|
4 |
648 |
Schönleber Alina |
2001 |
|
LV Biet |
3372 |
|
|
|
13,76 -1,0 (497) |
4,60 m +0,0 (505) (1002) |
1,48 m
(493) (1495) |
8,67 m
(418) (1913) |
12,58 +0,0 (557) (2470) |
25,92 m
(461) (2931) |
2:43,84
(441) (3372) |
|
5 |
821 |
Indlekofer Dominique |
2001 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
3286 |
|
|
|
13,40 -0,4 (526) |
4,71 m +0,0 (517) (1043) |
1,36 m
(419) (1462) |
9,54 m
(454) (1916) |
14,70 +0,0 (440) (2356) |
26,35 m
(465) (2821) |
2:38,98
(465) (3286) |
|
6 |
530 |
Haselwander Kathrin |
2001 |
|
LC Überlingen |
3283 |
|
|
|
13,91 -0,6 (485) |
4,53 m +0,0 (497) (982) |
1,36 m
(419) (1401) |
11,02 m
(512) (1913) |
13,54 +0,3 (499) (2412) |
25,19 m
(454) (2866) |
2:49,28
(417) (3283) |
|
7 |
957 |
Kapp Michaela |
2001 |
|
TV Wehr |
3215 |
|
|
|
14,09 -0,4 (471) |
4,59 m +0,0 (504) (975) |
1,48 m
(493) (1468) |
7,24 m
(354) (1822) |
14,16 +0,0 (466) (2288) |
22,21 m
(423) (2711) |
2:31,24
(504) (3215) |
|
8 |
683 |
Dörflinger Ronja Evita |
2001 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
3204 |
|
|
|
14,36 -0,6 (450) |
4,25 m +0,0 (465) (915) |
1,40 m
(444) (1359) |
8,51 m
(411) (1770) |
14,72 -0,1 (439) (2209) |
34,97 m
(542) (2751) |
2:41,37
(453) (3204) |
|
9 |
849 |
Halwas Paulina |
2001 |
|
TV Bretten |
3185 |
|
|
|
13,97 -0,6 (480) |
4,25 m +0,0 (465) (945) |
1,40 m
(444) (1389) |
8,72 m
(420) (1809) |
14,26 +0,3 (461) (2270) |
24,92 m
(451) (2721) |
2:39,10
(464) (3185) |
|
10 |
529 |
Buchner Ella |
2001 |
|
LC Überlingen |
3142 |
|
|
|
13,48 -0,6 (520) |
4,25 m +0,0 (465) (985) |
1,44 m
(469) (1454) |
7,99 m
(388) (1842) |
13,22 +0,3 (518) (2360) |
16,55 m
(360) (2720) |
2:48,16
(422) (3142) |
|
11 |
848 |
Halwas Henriette |
2001 |
|
TV Bretten |
3118 |
|
|
|
14,57 -0,4 (435) |
4,42 m +0,0 (485) (920) |
1,48 m
(493) (1413) |
7,90 m
(384) (1797) |
14,49 +0,0 (450) (2247) |
21,54 m
(416) (2663) |
2:40,87
(455) (3118) |
|
12 |
701 |
Göpfert Janine |
2001 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
2835 |
|
|
|
15,04 -1,0 (402) |
3,86 m +0,0 (418) (820) |
1,32 m
(394) (1214) |
7,35 m
(359) (1573) |
14,72 -0,1 (439) (2012) |
26,04 m
(462) (2474) |
3:03,46
(361) (2835) |
|
13 |
820 |
Kirtzeck Johanna |
2001 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
2824 |
|
|
|
14,35 -1,0 (451) |
4,09 m +0,0 (446) (897) |
1,28 m
(368) (1265) |
7,46 m
(364) (1629) |
14,21 -0,1 (464) (2093) |
16,78 m
(363) (2456) |
3:01,63
(368) (2824) |
|
14 |
608 |
Sauer Maike |
2001 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2360 |
|
|
|
15,31 -1,0 (384) |
3,98 m +0,0 (433) (817) |
ogV.
|
7,85 m
(382) |
17,55 -0,1 (326) |
20,85 m
(409) |
2:47,19
(426) |
|
1 |
669 |
Geiger Jasmin |
2001 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2571 |
|
|
|
12,02 m
(549) |
4,66 m
(512) (1061) |
13,39 -0,2 (508) (1569) |
30,95 m
(506) (2075) |
13,77 +1,4 (496) (2571) |
|
2 |
910 |
Ziegler Sarah |
2001 |
|
TV Lenzkirch |
2413 |
|
|
|
9,71 m
(461) |
4,53 m
(497) (958) |
14,24 -1,5 (462) (1420) |
25,07 m
(444) (1864) |
13,14 +1,4 (549) (2413) |
|
3 |
909 |
Walleser Larissa |
2001 |
|
TV Lenzkirch |
2378 |
|
|
|
10,07 m
(475) |
4,55 m
(499) (974) |
13,91 -1,5 (479) (1453) |
26,52 m
(460) (1913) |
14,16 +1,4 (465) (2378) |
|
4 |
656 |
Nothacker Patricia |
2001 |
|
LV Biet |
2376 |
|
|
|
10,41 m
(489) |
4,28 m
(468) (957) |
14,91 -1,5 (430) (1387) |
37,40 m
(568) (1955) |
14,77 +1,0 (421) (2376) |
|
5 |
578 |
Treiber Julia |
2001 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2322 |
|
|
|
7,57 m
(369) |
4,62 m
(507) (876) |
14,33 -1,5 (458) (1334) |
25,84 m
(453) (1787) |
13,30 +1,4 (535) (2322) |
|
6 |
896 |
Pieper Saskia |
2001 |
|
TV Helmsheim |
2255 |
|
|
|
9,61 m
(457) |
4,34 m
(475) (932) |
15,28 -1,1 (413) (1345) |
28,22 m
(478) (1823) |
14,61 +1,0 (432) (2255) |
|
7 |
780 |
Härlin Julia |
2001 |
|
TSG Niefern |
2179 |
|
|
|
7,94 m
(386) |
4,50 m
(494) (880) |
14,22 -1,1 (463) (1343) |
20,83 m
(394) (1737) |
14,47 +1,4 (442) (2179) |
|
8 |
911 |
Straub Lea |
2001 |
|
TV Lenzkirch |
2173 |
|
|
|
8,92 m
(429) |
3,89 m
(422) (851) |
15,16 -1,1 (418) (1269) |
27,48 m
(470) (1739) |
14,59 +1,0 (434) (2173) |
|
9 |
550 |
Leber Lisa |
2001 |
|
LG Baar |
2088 |
|
|
|
9,24 m
(442) |
3,87 m
(420) (862) |
16,04 -1,1 (381) (1243) |
23,81 m
(430) (1673) |
14,85 +1,6 (415) (2088) |
|
10 |
927 |
Kuhn Ellen |
2001 |
|
TV Rheinfelden |
2082 |
|
|
|
8,13 m
(395) |
4,07 m
(444) (839) |
16,51 -0,2 (363) (1202) |
20,22 m
(387) (1589) |
13,80 +1,6 (493) (2082) |
|
11 |
523 |
Thoma Noémie |
2001 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
1981 |
|
|
|
7,72 m
(376) |
3,85 m
(417) (793) |
15,50 -0,2 (404) (1197) |
16,82 m
(342) (1539) |
14,47 +1,0 (442) (1981) |
|
12 |
722 |
Roth Chiara |
2001 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
1970 |
|
|
|
8,59 m
(415) |
3,77 m
(407) (822) |
15,40 -1,5 (408) (1230) |
16,49 m
(338) (1568) |
15,04 +1,0 (402) (1970) |
|
13 |
567 |
Sams Annika |
2001 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
1910 |
|
|
|
7,51 m
(367) |
4,03 m
(439) (806) |
16,32 -0,2 (370) (1176) |
14,66 m
(312) (1488) |
14,76 +1,6 (422) (1910) |
|
14 |
748 |
Avdejuk Lidia |
2001 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
1843 |
|
|
|
6,24 m
(306) |
4,03 m
(439) (745) |
16,96 -1,1 (347) (1092) |
16,37 m
(336) (1428) |
14,86 +1,6 (415) (1843) |
|
|
759 |
Steuer Madeleine |
2001 |
|
TB Wilferdingen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
Kreuz Karina |
2001 |
|
TSG Niefern |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
682 |
Möllers Maryam |
2001 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2609 |
|
|
|
12,54 -1,6 (560) |
4,79 m
(526) (1086) |
13,48 -0,6 (520) (1606) |
1,48 m
(493) (2099) |
31,28 m
(510) (2609) |
|
2 |
518 |
Neumann Nele |
2001 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2462 |
|
|
|
13,37 -1,6 (509) |
4,87 m
(535) (1044) |
13,01 -0,6 (561) (1605) |
1,44 m
(469) (2074) |
18,96 m
(388) (2462) |
|
3 |
598 |
Engelbrecht Fenja |
2001 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2327 |
|
|
|
13,40 -0,6 (507) |
4,43 m
(486) (993) |
13,70 -0,8 (501) (1494) |
1,40 m
(444) (1938) |
19,08 m
(389) (2327) |
|
4 |
774 |
Gust Henriette |
2001 |
|
TSG Niefern |
2318 |
|
|
|
13,57 -0,6 (498) |
3,98 m
(433) (931) |
14,11 -0,8 (469) (1400) |
1,44 m
(469) (1869) |
24,72 m
(449) (2318) |
|
5 |
767 |
Christopher Kelechi Vanessa |
2001 |
|
TB Wilferdingen |
2318 |
|
|
|
13,46 -0,6 (504) |
3,96 m
(430) (934) |
12,97 -0,6 (564) (1498) |
1,40 m
(444) (1942) |
17,94 m
(376) (2318) |
|
6 |
829 |
Schwarz Amelie |
2001 |
|
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
2227 |
|
|
|
14,90 -2,2 (430) |
4,30 m
(471) (901) |
14,43 +0,0 (445) (1346) |
1,40 m
(444) (1790) |
23,52 m
(437) (2227) |
|
7 |
569 |
Stock Lilli |
2001 |
|
LG Neckargemünd |
2225 |
|
|
|
14,07 -1,6 (471) |
4,24 m
(464) (935) |
14,22 -0,8 (461) (1396) |
1,40 m
(444) (1840) |
18,65 m
(385) (2225) |
|
8 |
924 |
Kokoschka Lisa |
2001 |
|
TV Rheinfelden |
2203 |
|
|
|
15,45 -1,6 (406) |
4,58 m
(503) (909) |
14,22 -0,6 (461) (1370) |
1,32 m
(394) (1764) |
23,71 m
(439) (2203) |
|
9 |
564 |
Wollschläger Clara |
2001 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
2202 |
|
|
|
13,77 -2,2 (487) |
4,27 m
(467) (954) |
13,69 +0,0 (502) (1456) |
1,28 m
(368) (1824) |
18,12 m
(378) (2202) |
|
10 |
860 |
Brass Olivia |
2001 |
|
TV Engen |
1834 |
|
|
|
17,58 -1,6 (325) |
3,37 m
(356) (681) |
15,91 -0,6 (347) (1028) |
1,36 m
(419) (1447) |
18,86 m
(387) (1834) |
|
|
621 |
Sauter Liesbeth |
2001 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
Schöpf Lara |
2001 |
|
TSG Niefern |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
Ludwig Anina |
2001 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
967 |
Nawroth Nina |
2001 |
|
VfL Sindelfingen |
2539 |
|
|
|
13,41 -2,2 (507) |
4,89 m
(537) (1044) |
13,62 +0,0 (508) (1552) |
1,40 m
(444) (1996) |
35,02 m
(543) (2539) |
|